Mhalcones_1's tanks (73)
| 4,080 | 496 | 39.22% | 802.56 | |
| 1,491 | 448 | 52.85% | 1,495.94 | |
| 1,363 | 443 | 42.85% | 954.88 | |
| 1,113 | 561 | 50.04% | 1,472.50 | |
| 786 | 445 | 41.09% | 530.01 | |
| 722 | 546 | 47.65% | 1,398.17 | |
| 380 | 407 | 46.32% | 774.22 | |
| 308 | 306 | 41.56% | 286.97 | |
| 264 | 346 | 42.42% | 493.73 | |
| 233 | 434 | 39.91% | 885.00 | |
| 228 | 376 | 42.11% | 660.34 | |
| 131 | 371 | 42.75% | 522.16 | |
| 126 | 422 | 54.76% | 663.26 | |
| 101 | 372 | 54.46% | 1,150.61 | |
| 67 | 267 | 46.27% | 61.26 | |
| 65 | 334 | 43.08% | 486.18 | |
| 63 | 352 | 36.51% | 437.74 | |
| 57 | 246 | 21.05% | 307.18 | |
| 55 | 305 | 47.27% | 639.05 | |
| 49 | 291 | 40.82% | 312.26 | |
| 49 | 423 | 44.90% | 605.12 | |
| 43 | 367 | 34.88% | 670.21 | |
| 41 | 479 | 39.02% | 628.93 | |
| 34 | 238 | 35.29% | 130.90 | |
| 32 | 190 | 28.13% | 78.71 | |
| 30 | 528 | 50.00% | 142.51 | |
| 29 | 236 | 51.72% | 505.40 | |
| 27 | 198 | 40.74% | 104.37 | |
| 25 | 308 | 48.00% | 726.15 | |
| 24 | 459 | 41.67% | 268.07 | |
| 24 | 173 | 54.17% | 133.92 | |
| 17 | 494 | 23.53% | 68.29 | |
| 15 | 235 | 46.67% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 299 | 64.29% | 236.19 | |
| 14 | 316 | 50.00% | 300.02 | |
| 13 | 290 | 46.15% | 694.30 | |
| 12 | 224 | 41.67% | 187.10 | |
| 12 | 227 | 8.33% | 168.35 | |
| 11 | 241 | 27.27% | 125.27 | |
| 10 | 276 | 40.00% | 643.62 | |
| 10 | 292 | 30.00% | 447.03 | |
| 10 | 303 | 50.00% | 78.57 | |
| 10 | 309 | 30.00% | 366.43 | |
| 10 | 428 | 40.00% | 424.58 | |
| 9 | 331 | 33.33% | 432.22 | |
| 9 | 286 | 44.44% | 12.67 | |
| 9 | 257 | 11.11% | 16.29 | |
| 8 | 377 | 37.50% | 1,172.17 | |
| 7 | 211 | 57.14% | 306.07 | |
| 7 | 214 | 71.43% | 142.57 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 73
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 34
- Victories
- 35.29%
- Battles survived
- 20.59%
- Hits
- 55.65%
- Damage ratio
- 0.55
- Destruction ratio
- 0.37
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.11
Average score per battle
- 389
- 450
- 131
- Experience
- 179
- Damage caused
- 238
- Damage received
- 429
- Damage blocked
- 49
- Damage assisted
- 33
- by spotting
- 28
- by tracking
- 5
- Enemies spotted
- 0.74
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.29
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 1.21
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 546
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (10)
4
11
26
4





Updated
