Metroideka's tanks (112)
| 367 | 547 | 41.14% | 272.44 | |
| 339 | 732 | 46.31% | 630.24 | |
| 326 | 250 | 40.80% | 203.99 | |
| 319 | 251 | 47.96% | 244.42 | |
| 280 | 543 | 46.43% | 456.51 | |
| 279 | 302 | 49.46% | 210.10 | |
| 233 | 392 | 42.92% | 314.59 | |
| 226 | 587 | 50.00% | 385.42 | |
| 197 | 436 | 47.21% | 435.63 | |
| 169 | 577 | 40.24% | 309.05 | |
| 138 | 884 | 42.75% | 743.50 | |
| 108 | 797 | 40.74% | 494.31 | |
| 104 | 251 | 49.04% | 147.72 | |
| 103 | 512 | 46.60% | 472.24 | |
| 93 | 672 | 46.24% | 372.35 | |
| 92 | 751 | 39.13% | 420.20 | |
| 87 | 164 | 36.78% | 84.09 | |
| 83 | 98 | 55.42% | 23.46 | |
| 82 | 146 | 43.90% | 70.68 | |
| 80 | 204 | 53.75% | 290.54 | |
| 80 | 1,004 | 40.00% | 529.18 | |
| 71 | 664 | 50.70% | 577.98 | |
| 65 | 831 | 40.00% | 441.07 | |
| 61 | 170 | 45.90% | 280.45 | |
| 60 | 199 | 38.33% | 154.70 | |
| 59 | 383 | 54.24% | 379.49 | |
| 57 | 31 | 54.39% | 5.53 | |
| 55 | 887 | 45.45% | 504.87 | |
| 53 | 147 | 54.72% | 72.89 | |
| 46 | 463 | 50.00% | 441.77 | |
| 43 | 112 | 58.14% | 63.26 | |
| 42 | 27 | 57.14% | 0.23 | |
| 40 | 213 | 27.50% | 177.53 | |
| 37 | 101 | 54.05% | 21.97 | |
| 36 | 317 | 41.67% | 368.91 | |
| 35 | 1,108 | 40.00% | 483.43 | |
| 31 | 385 | 45.16% | 268.93 | |
| 30 | 57 | 23.33% | 3.67 | |
| 29 | 474 | 37.93% | 304.77 | |
| 28 | 198 | 46.43% | 9.05 | |
| 26 | 104 | 46.15% | 53.60 | |
| 25 | 58 | 48.00% | 4.50 | |
| 25 | 46 | 48.00% | 19.99 | |
| 23 | 514 | 47.83% | 495.55 | |
| 23 | 311 | 30.43% | 491.57 | |
| 22 | 65 | 40.91% | 24.12 | |
| 21 | 56 | 52.38% | 14.15 | |
| 20 | 40 | 55.00% | 19.24 | |
| 18 | 106 | 33.33% | 53.60 | |
| 15 | 28 | 20.00% | 5.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 112
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 103
- Victories
- 46.60%
- Battles survived
- 7.77%
- Hits
- 70.53%
- Damage ratio
- 0.67
- Destruction ratio
- 0.41
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 499
- 536
- 472
- Experience
- 432
- Damage caused
- 512
- Damage received
- 765
- Damage blocked
- 11
- Damage assisted
- 219
- by spotting
- 185
- by tracking
- 34
- Enemies spotted
- 0.67
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.38
- Base capture
- 1.17
- Base defense
- 0.03
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,605
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
