McCumberr's tanks (62)
| 289 | 1,331 | 50.17% | 1,461.66 | |
| 240 | 1,580 | 49.17% | 1,077.87 | |
| 197 | 1,573 | 45.18% | 1,299.54 | |
| 166 | 1,362 | 44.58% | 1,036.87 | |
| 146 | 1,971 | 42.47% | 1,266.22 | |
| 145 | 1,551 | 50.34% | 1,488.86 | |
| 127 | 1,803 | 52.76% | 1,644.72 | |
| 114 | 1,738 | 49.12% | 1,249.17 | |
| 89 | 885 | 48.31% | 755.36 | |
| 81 | 916 | 46.91% | 1,023.34 | |
| 75 | 845 | 54.67% | 1,299.51 | |
| 73 | 1,351 | 46.58% | 1,364.97 | |
| 71 | 1,680 | 52.11% | 1,810.11 | |
| 69 | 1,341 | 44.93% | 1,131.03 | |
| 65 | 1,684 | 58.46% | 1,403.96 | |
| 63 | 793 | 44.44% | 645.78 | |
| 61 | 960 | 40.98% | 812.29 | |
| 59 | 1,608 | 64.41% | 1,476.72 | |
| 58 | 656 | 51.72% | 1,329.19 | |
| 56 | 1,130 | 48.21% | 919.80 | |
| 51 | 1,409 | 62.75% | 1,151.70 | |
| 51 | 647 | 45.10% | 1,189.87 | |
| 48 | 1,130 | 45.83% | 1,033.40 | |
| 46 | 2,173 | 58.70% | 1,578.37 | |
| 45 | 2,363 | 40.00% | 1,522.82 | |
| 44 | 1,471 | 43.18% | 1,108.58 | |
| 44 | 1,889 | 54.55% | 1,838.85 | |
| 43 | 749 | 46.51% | 1,000.18 | |
| 42 | 648 | 47.62% | 988.51 | |
| 42 | 1,710 | 42.86% | 1,254.38 | |
| 39 | 946 | 43.59% | 682.16 | |
| 35 | 1,713 | 65.71% | 1,591.56 | |
| 35 | 1,041 | 42.86% | 757.10 | |
| 32 | 685 | 46.88% | 845.45 | |
| 30 | 1,357 | 46.67% | 1,457.22 | |
| 30 | 1,616 | 43.33% | 951.83 | |
| 27 | 829 | 44.44% | 624.04 | |
| 26 | 822 | 57.69% | 870.31 | |
| 26 | 1,769 | 38.46% | 1,173.23 | |
| 25 | 777 | 20.00% | 584.99 | |
| 23 | 2,191 | 39.13% | 1,676.04 | |
| 22 | 1,876 | 45.45% | 2,015.62 | |
| 21 | 789 | 52.38% | 989.03 | |
| 20 | 1,667 | 40.00% | 1,360.60 | |
| 16 | 1,374 | 50.00% | 963.90 | |
| 16 | 1,911 | 50.00% | 2,259.93 | |
| 13 | 2,062 | 38.46% | 1,600.66 | |
| 12 | 2,191 | 75.00% | 1,732.15 | |
| 11 | 807 | 54.55% | 1,293.21 | |
| 10 | 1,807 | 60.00% | 2,095.65 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 62
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 45
- Victories
- 40.00%
- Battles survived
- 24.44%
- Hits
- 78.19%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.03
Average score per battle
- 854
- 1,424
- 1,523
- Experience
- 807
- Damage caused
- 2,363
- Damage blocked
- 446
- Damage assisted
- 458
- by spotting
- 339
- by tracking
- 119
- Enemies spotted
- 1.07
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.78
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)
2
2
2
23
3
13
25
5






Updated
