Mathis_MVP's tanks (76)
| 101 | 93 | 36.63% | 0.98 | |
| 92 | 159 | 45.65% | 86.40 | |
| 50 | 91 | 42.00% | 39.86 | |
| 47 | 76 | 38.30% | 5.70 | |
| 45 | 164 | 42.22% | 150.10 | |
| 41 | 116 | 51.22% | 18.65 | |
| 38 | 129 | 15.79% | 1.02 | |
| 30 | 279 | 60.00% | 205.58 | |
| 28 | 115 | 39.29% | 9.72 | |
| 27 | 75 | 59.26% | 41.91 | |
| 27 | 50 | 51.85% | 0.34 | |
| 27 | 99 | 51.85% | 7.20 | |
| 26 | 65 | 53.85% | 2.08 | |
| 25 | 89 | 36.00% | 21.33 | |
| 24 | 11 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 23 | 51 | 30.43% | 4.15 | |
| 17 | 165 | 52.94% | 119.44 | |
| 16 | 48 | 37.50% | 70.77 | |
| 13 | 48 | 46.15% | 78.02 | |
| 13 | 96 | 46.15% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 84 | 66.67% | 23.24 | |
| 11 | 49 | 63.64% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 92 | 36.36% | 18.26 | |
| 11 | 56 | 45.45% | 32.40 | |
| 10 | 39 | 30.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 180 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 70 | 20.00% | 0.67 | |
| 9 | 107 | 33.33% | 85.05 | |
| 9 | 94 | 55.56% | 10.89 | |
| 9 | 64 | 66.67% | 23.62 | |
| 9 | 30 | 22.22% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 73 | 50.00% | 2.57 | |
| 8 | 49 | 50.00% | 2.84 | |
| 8 | 113 | 37.50% | 122.67 | |
| 8 | 28 | 37.50% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 39 | 37.50% | 9.15 | |
| 8 | 162 | 37.50% | 53.90 | |
| 7 | 282 | 57.14% | 371.51 | |
| 7 | 56 | 28.57% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 82 | 33.33% | 0.19 | |
| 6 | 84 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 204 | 83.33% | 482.85 | |
| 6 | 68 | 66.67% | 9.84 | |
| 6 | 72 | 33.33% | 10.18 | |
| 6 | 19 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 118 | 60.00% | 44.51 | |
| 4 | 40 | 25.00% | 26.21 | |
| 4 | 44 | 0.00% | 1.28 | |
| 3 | 114 | 33.33% | 312.87 | |
| 3 | 84 | 100.00% | 36.97 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 76
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 8
- Victories
- 37.50%
Average score per battle
- 139
- 229
- 123
- Experience
- 87
- Damage caused
- 113
- Damage assisted
- 10
- by spotting
- 8
- by tracking
- 2
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)

Updated
