Masseffectless777's tanks (223)
| 1,052 | 719 | 54.66% | 1,417.82 | |
| 886 | 745 | 54.06% | 1,111.62 | |
| 467 | 527 | 53.32% | 1,378.31 | |
| 454 | 942 | 54.41% | 1,086.75 | |
| 421 | 1,126 | 53.68% | 1,150.19 | |
| 389 | 1,273 | 46.79% | 1,279.18 | |
| 387 | 409 | 55.56% | 1,331.39 | |
| 354 | 1,354 | 42.94% | 964.11 | |
| 352 | 505 | 49.15% | 654.87 | |
| 341 | 1,913 | 53.67% | 1,498.76 | |
| 325 | 1,317 | 49.85% | 1,456.78 | |
| 298 | 324 | 48.32% | 466.08 | |
| 282 | 1,177 | 54.61% | 1,373.55 | |
| 278 | 1,315 | 49.64% | 1,249.07 | |
| 276 | 1,326 | 46.01% | 1,117.71 | |
| 263 | 1,658 | 44.49% | 1,210.43 | |
| 255 | 860 | 47.45% | 843.12 | |
| 248 | 987 | 54.03% | 1,186.92 | |
| 242 | 1,047 | 48.35% | 904.05 | |
| 223 | 391 | 46.64% | 624.25 | |
| 190 | 1,096 | 46.32% | 786.93 | |
| 174 | 379 | 45.40% | 595.90 | |
| 173 | 1,789 | 50.29% | 1,647.70 | |
| 170 | 1,157 | 56.47% | 1,375.25 | |
| 168 | 692 | 39.88% | 705.91 | |
| 167 | 1,948 | 56.29% | 1,464.32 | |
| 163 | 442 | 42.94% | 1,061.64 | |
| 159 | 1,034 | 44.65% | 904.86 | |
| 158 | 909 | 51.27% | 1,220.09 | |
| 151 | 1,498 | 43.71% | 1,068.89 | |
| 133 | 184 | 47.37% | 262.92 | |
| 122 | 1,116 | 52.46% | 988.98 | |
| 121 | 550 | 51.24% | 811.12 | |
| 121 | 1,443 | 50.41% | 1,338.19 | |
| 118 | 162 | 48.31% | 141.89 | |
| 118 | 1,358 | 50.00% | 1,185.78 | |
| 115 | 433 | 46.09% | 755.98 | |
| 112 | 1,465 | 42.86% | 1,253.99 | |
| 111 | 620 | 46.85% | 982.65 | |
| 111 | 979 | 46.85% | 868.90 | |
| 106 | 1,030 | 65.09% | 1,834.85 | |
| 100 | 1,049 | 56.00% | 1,142.44 | |
| 100 | 717 | 47.00% | 907.66 | |
| 99 | 839 | 46.46% | 1,056.84 | |
| 99 | 1,584 | 48.48% | 1,399.33 | |
| 98 | 1,545 | 47.96% | 1,286.98 | |
| 98 | 1,709 | 58.16% | 1,867.56 | |
| 97 | 260 | 50.52% | 447.81 | |
| 94 | 450 | 40.43% | 862.59 | |
| 94 | 1,194 | 47.87% | 1,017.96 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 223
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 454
- Victories
- 54.41%
- Battles survived
- 24.67%
- Hits
- 71.59%
- Damage ratio
- 0.86
- Destruction ratio
- 1.08
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.42
Average score per battle
- 1,137
- 1,336
- 1,087
- Experience
- 496
- Damage caused
- 942
- Damage received
- 1,097
- Damage blocked
- 437
- Damage assisted
- 244
- by spotting
- 203
- by tracking
- 41
- Enemies spotted
- 1.34
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.81
- Base capture
- 0.64
- Base defense
- 0.30
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,910
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)
2
14
12
27
9
8
138
4
10
18

18
9
24
6
2








Updated
