Mash23's tanks (311)
| 992 | 1,377 | 50.50% | 1,602.53 | |
| 627 | 403 | 50.72% | 241.35 | |
| 358 | 1,488 | 58.10% | 1,729.22 | |
| 346 | 1,854 | 46.24% | 1,464.10 | |
| 340 | 1,102 | 52.35% | 1,136.32 | |
| 332 | 736 | 48.19% | 472.42 | |
| 313 | 369 | 55.59% | 533.53 | |
| 301 | 835 | 47.51% | 847.40 | |
| 280 | 784 | 53.21% | 970.02 | |
| 270 | 942 | 49.63% | 784.47 | |
| 266 | 340 | 46.99% | 214.21 | |
| 266 | 557 | 48.87% | 590.72 | |
| 242 | 440 | 44.63% | 354.31 | |
| 242 | 1,193 | 45.04% | 994.18 | |
| 239 | 994 | 48.95% | 1,519.61 | |
| 238 | 1,295 | 47.06% | 1,292.92 | |
| 223 | 943 | 54.71% | 1,128.63 | |
| 217 | 668 | 45.16% | 603.87 | |
| 202 | 1,555 | 43.56% | 1,309.71 | |
| 195 | 1,436 | 46.67% | 1,469.67 | |
| 181 | 68 | 41.99% | 26.05 | |
| 178 | 1,247 | 50.00% | 995.43 | |
| 177 | 429 | 47.46% | 347.72 | |
| 174 | 1,353 | 40.80% | 1,140.19 | |
| 170 | 135 | 45.88% | 34.52 | |
| 159 | 137 | 52.83% | 50.25 | |
| 156 | 999 | 45.51% | 960.46 | |
| 153 | 1,076 | 49.02% | 1,241.29 | |
| 152 | 574 | 50.00% | 609.32 | |
| 149 | 947 | 49.66% | 963.67 | |
| 148 | 298 | 54.73% | 291.89 | |
| 140 | 153 | 47.14% | 43.38 | |
| 130 | 1,564 | 55.38% | 1,771.84 | |
| 130 | 1,467 | 49.23% | 1,520.26 | |
| 125 | 490 | 37.60% | 238.11 | |
| 123 | 658 | 56.10% | 794.51 | |
| 122 | 273 | 54.10% | 862.22 | |
| 119 | 1,525 | 49.58% | 1,164.95 | |
| 119 | 920 | 42.86% | 873.05 | |
| 115 | 547 | 50.43% | 751.15 | |
| 113 | 1,788 | 48.67% | 1,494.60 | |
| 110 | 1,435 | 56.36% | 1,264.31 | |
| 107 | 1,596 | 43.93% | 1,574.52 | |
| 106 | 373 | 42.45% | 162.04 | |
| 105 | 271 | 45.71% | 147.57 | |
| 102 | 936 | 46.08% | 850.83 | |
| 100 | 1,759 | 48.00% | 1,433.99 | |
| 100 | 321 | 49.00% | 380.03 | |
| 99 | 392 | 52.53% | 498.52 | |
| 95 | 536 | 42.11% | 428.65 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 311
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 181
- Victories
- 41.99%
- Battles survived
- 19.34%
- Hits
- 39.28%
- Damage ratio
- 0.21
- Destruction ratio
- 0.27
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 237
- 42
- 26
- Experience
- 206
- Damage caused
- 68
- Damage received
- 329
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.04
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.22
- Base capture
- 1.54
- Base defense
- 0.40
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,329
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (10)


6
10





Updated