MarshalNeigh
Joined Jun 2013·Last battle over 8 years ago·Updated
[KGS] Kampfgruppe Seelöwe
Private · joined Jul 1, 2013

MarshalNeigh's tanks (70)
| 357 | 297 | 46.78% | 219.20 | |
| 216 | 360 | 50.00% | 277.11 | |
| 205 | 496 | 42.93% | 504.03 | |
| 194 | 528 | 50.52% | 343.39 | |
| 192 | 122 | 40.10% | 168.80 | |
| 177 | 369 | 46.33% | 437.07 | |
| 163 | 159 | 50.31% | 35.13 | |
| 156 | 263 | 46.15% | 336.49 | |
| 108 | 505 | 46.30% | 457.33 | |
| 100 | 172 | 46.00% | 118.69 | |
| 95 | 172 | 52.63% | 88.36 | |
| 94 | 99 | 40.43% | 9.40 | |
| 87 | 299 | 45.98% | 453.49 | |
| 86 | 87 | 45.35% | 35.42 | |
| 69 | 73 | 55.07% | 13.19 | |
| 68 | 189 | 42.65% | 174.33 | |
| 65 | 263 | 40.00% | 169.69 | |
| 64 | 257 | 40.63% | 313.98 | |
| 59 | 133 | 33.90% | 2.08 | |
| 54 | 224 | 46.30% | 274.30 | |
| 50 | 66 | 46.00% | 6.07 | |
| 34 | 133 | 47.06% | 88.42 | |
| 34 | 54 | 35.29% | 2.79 | |
| 30 | 385 | 53.33% | 259.17 | |
| 27 | 88 | 44.44% | 41.53 | |
| 27 | 90 | 44.44% | 11.57 | |
| 25 | 83 | 56.00% | 18.31 | |
| 24 | 100 | 20.83% | 16.36 | |
| 24 | 76 | 45.83% | 28.96 | |
| 23 | 48 | 47.83% | 2.08 | |
| 23 | 133 | 34.78% | 102.59 | |
| 21 | 36 | 28.57% | 5.26 | |
| 20 | 98 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 19 | 168 | 47.37% | 152.33 | |
| 17 | 176 | 52.94% | 196.02 | |
| 16 | 90 | 43.75% | 124.76 | |
| 15 | 136 | 60.00% | 139.15 | |
| 15 | 104 | 53.33% | 34.28 | |
| 14 | 113 | 57.14% | 92.28 | |
| 13 | 67 | 38.46% | 4.61 | |
| 13 | 53 | 53.85% | 0.22 | |
| 12 | 106 | 75.00% | 17.46 | |
| 11 | 57 | 54.55% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 462 | 75.00% | 969.64 | |
| 8 | 142 | 37.50% | 75.35 | |
| 7 | 68 | 71.43% | 4.91 | |
| 7 | 86 | 85.71% | 48.63 | |
| 6 | 174 | 33.33% | 757.12 | |
| 6 | 115 | 33.33% | 107.82 | |
| 6 | 62 | 66.67% | 78.93 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 70
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 6
- Victories
- 33.33%
Average score per battle
- 304
- 425
- 757
- Experience
- 171
- Damage caused
- 174
- Damage assisted
- 106
- by spotting
- 23
- by tracking
- 82
- Enemies spotted
- 0.33
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.67
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated