Manobroh's tanks (58)
| 58 | 133 | 51.72% | 60.69 | |
| 50 | 171 | 26.00% | 113.74 | |
| 46 | 177 | 43.48% | 157.10 | |
| 44 | 196 | 56.82% | 142.98 | |
| 29 | 72 | 41.38% | 46.47 | |
| 27 | 93 | 48.15% | 28.00 | |
| 25 | 145 | 44.00% | 75.94 | |
| 23 | 427 | 34.78% | 617.61 | |
| 21 | 122 | 33.33% | 57.37 | |
| 21 | 336 | 42.86% | 493.17 | |
| 19 | 92 | 63.16% | 11.83 | |
| 18 | 129 | 33.33% | 22.68 | |
| 17 | 103 | 70.59% | 23.46 | |
| 16 | 457 | 31.25% | 655.33 | |
| 15 | 80 | 53.33% | 14.14 | |
| 14 | 147 | 50.00% | 114.26 | |
| 14 | 66 | 57.14% | 10.73 | |
| 14 | 153 | 64.29% | 96.50 | |
| 13 | 52 | 53.85% | 3.08 | |
| 13 | 53 | 38.46% | 20.62 | |
| 12 | 112 | 33.33% | 72.94 | |
| 12 | 541 | 41.67% | 1,188.57 | |
| 11 | 85 | 45.45% | 0.20 | |
| 11 | 62 | 27.27% | 2.08 | |
| 11 | 148 | 45.45% | 85.13 | |
| 11 | 445 | 63.64% | 571.67 | |
| 11 | 72 | 45.45% | 17.08 | |
| 10 | 57 | 50.00% | 196.39 | |
| 10 | 75 | 70.00% | 72.33 | |
| 10 | 538 | 50.00% | 837.06 | |
| 10 | 344 | 30.00% | 154.63 | |
| 9 | 61 | 33.33% | 11.23 | |
| 9 | 108 | 55.56% | 158.66 | |
| 7 | 65 | 71.43% | 85.48 | |
| 7 | 37 | 42.86% | 6.31 | |
| 6 | 98 | 33.33% | 217.23 | |
| 6 | 13 | 66.67% | 2.66 | |
| 5 | 23 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 98 | 80.00% | 423.75 | |
| 5 | 12 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 153 | 20.00% | 413.96 | |
| 5 | 231 | 20.00% | 91.85 | |
| 4 | 96 | 25.00% | 73.97 | |
| 4 | 35 | 25.00% | 3.48 | |
| 4 | 29 | 50.00% | 7.27 | |
| 4 | 119 | 25.00% | 609.31 | |
| 4 | 688 | 50.00% | 1,396.89 | |
| 4 | 29 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 126 | 100.00% | 66.70 | |
| 3 | 47 | 100.00% | 183.15 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 58
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 46
- Victories
- 43.48%
Average score per battle
- 358
- 234
- 157
- Experience
- 164
- Damage caused
- 177
- Damage assisted
- 31
- by spotting
- 20
- by tracking
- 11
- Enemies spotted
- 0.22
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.57
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated