ManoAMano's tanks (301)
| 3,044 | 1,287 | 54.11% | 1,551.81 | |
| 1,007 | 1,086 | 56.50% | 1,880.82 | |
| 874 | 1,531 | 49.77% | 1,869.36 | |
| 779 | 618 | 49.04% | 834.07 | |
| 710 | 2,069 | 50.14% | 1,864.15 | |
| 664 | 1,993 | 53.01% | 1,870.47 | |
| 599 | 145 | 52.25% | 311.99 | |
| 598 | 1,059 | 51.34% | 1,208.85 | |
| 591 | 1,161 | 51.44% | 1,385.34 | |
| 551 | 1,371 | 53.72% | 1,605.56 | |
| 536 | 163 | 56.72% | 173.92 | |
| 518 | 1,695 | 49.61% | 1,835.37 | |
| 490 | 391 | 47.76% | 463.81 | |
| 473 | 444 | 48.20% | 440.09 | |
| 473 | 1,331 | 57.93% | 2,537.11 | |
| 465 | 732 | 61.29% | 1,853.70 | |
| 463 | 971 | 55.29% | 2,042.30 | |
| 453 | 1,199 | 52.98% | 2,390.70 | |
| 436 | 231 | 55.28% | 600.75 | |
| 426 | 1,779 | 43.90% | 1,463.70 | |
| 417 | 2,531 | 59.95% | 2,924.30 | |
| 401 | 1,204 | 54.86% | 1,627.10 | |
| 396 | 1,812 | 58.33% | 2,427.65 | |
| 393 | 608 | 45.29% | 418.22 | |
| 384 | 1,742 | 47.66% | 1,574.90 | |
| 384 | 2,521 | 51.04% | 2,575.82 | |
| 381 | 121 | 50.92% | 86.38 | |
| 376 | 656 | 53.19% | 1,532.30 | |
| 376 | 806 | 51.06% | 1,510.49 | |
| 366 | 860 | 56.56% | 1,902.35 | |
| 360 | 147 | 48.33% | 173.98 | |
| 333 | 1,594 | 48.95% | 1,616.25 | |
| 321 | 1,994 | 47.66% | 1,783.45 | |
| 307 | 1,863 | 51.14% | 1,936.17 | |
| 300 | 1,424 | 55.67% | 1,848.18 | |
| 295 | 1,294 | 56.95% | 1,677.57 | |
| 293 | 642 | 45.39% | 432.40 | |
| 288 | 319 | 43.06% | 330.54 | |
| 286 | 2,265 | 52.45% | 2,225.53 | |
| 271 | 1,742 | 52.40% | 1,821.46 | |
| 267 | 2,116 | 47.94% | 1,966.99 | |
| 266 | 1,273 | 45.11% | 1,577.20 | |
| 266 | 2,224 | 48.87% | 1,765.91 | |
| 265 | 342 | 49.06% | 375.89 | |
| 257 | 1,609 | 59.53% | 2,055.65 | |
| 249 | 721 | 49.40% | 674.08 | |
| 249 | 1,627 | 47.39% | 1,230.64 | |
| 247 | 2,205 | 49.39% | 2,396.71 | |
| 231 | 1,735 | 52.81% | 1,789.62 | |
| 228 | 1,081 | 43.86% | 824.97 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 301
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 536
- Victories
- 56.72%
- Battles survived
- 8.58%
- Hits
- 61.16%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.44
Average score per battle
- 778
- 384
- 174
- Experience
- 384
- Damage caused
- 163
- Damage blocked
- 19
- Damage assisted
- 139
- by spotting
- 135
- by tracking
- 4
- Enemies spotted
- 2.74
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.40
- Base defense
- 0.02
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)
2
4
2
8
3
17
35



8





4Updated