Malecki1's tanks (45)
| 636 | 235 | 43.55% | 100.29 | |
| 342 | 188 | 39.47% | 85.42 | |
| 262 | 319 | 41.98% | 97.51 | |
| 136 | 97 | 51.47% | 42.48 | |
| 128 | 88 | 39.06% | 57.96 | |
| 117 | 166 | 48.72% | 85.02 | |
| 102 | 125 | 48.04% | 3.32 | |
| 85 | 137 | 50.59% | 127.35 | |
| 80 | 83 | 40.00% | 2.46 | |
| 74 | 81 | 41.89% | 0.00 | |
| 62 | 51 | 29.03% | 0.86 | |
| 45 | 135 | 44.44% | 46.05 | |
| 45 | 95 | 51.11% | 4.28 | |
| 28 | 164 | 53.57% | 118.75 | |
| 28 | 136 | 32.14% | 25.67 | |
| 24 | 128 | 54.17% | 25.22 | |
| 22 | 176 | 13.64% | 261.98 | |
| 21 | 109 | 57.14% | 9.51 | |
| 19 | 140 | 36.84% | 87.01 | |
| 19 | 115 | 47.37% | 69.33 | |
| 18 | 168 | 55.56% | 74.76 | |
| 18 | 81 | 16.67% | 24.39 | |
| 14 | 155 | 50.00% | 48.59 | |
| 13 | 97 | 23.08% | 2.08 | |
| 11 | 188 | 27.27% | 187.39 | |
| 11 | 124 | 27.27% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 168 | 33.33% | 96.56 | |
| 7 | 178 | 57.14% | 101.85 | |
| 7 | 178 | 0.00% | 118.26 | |
| 6 | 263 | 33.33% | 373.64 | |
| 5 | 91 | 20.00% | 37.80 | |
| 5 | 0 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 135 | 50.00% | 17.95 | |
| 4 | 70 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 50 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 198 | 33.33% | 315.42 | |
| 2 | 212 | 0.00% | 475.89 | |
| 2 | 90 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 229 | 0.00% | 444.32 | |
| 2 | 113 | 50.00% | 46.71 | |
| 2 | 503 | 0.00% | 369.05 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 254 | 100.00% | 176.51 | |
| 1 | 185 | 100.00% | 169.67 | |
| 1 | 56 | 0.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–45 of 45
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 7
- Victories
- 57.14%
- Battles survived
- 14.29%
- Hits
- 35.64%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.50
Average score per battle
- 722
- 567
- 102
- Experience
- 166
- Damage caused
- 178
- Damage blocked
- 10
- Damage assisted
- 16
- by spotting
- 16
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.29
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.43
- Base defense
- 3.29
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)
6Updated
