Major_Bollocks's tanks (193)
| 4,027 | 1,163 | 51.33% | 1,295.60 | |
| 3,841 | 1,156 | 49.13% | 1,105.85 | |
| 1,289 | 989 | 56.25% | 1,306.30 | |
| 887 | 1,205 | 53.78% | 1,329.52 | |
| 815 | 1,252 | 53.74% | 1,545.17 | |
| 804 | 737 | 57.96% | 1,399.32 | |
| 797 | 1,292 | 54.83% | 1,686.12 | |
| 703 | 1,429 | 53.20% | 1,677.61 | |
| 653 | 681 | 57.73% | 1,067.14 | |
| 649 | 1,087 | 49.00% | 697.30 | |
| 530 | 899 | 45.28% | 1,529.15 | |
| 519 | 1,346 | 48.94% | 1,609.94 | |
| 512 | 1,836 | 51.56% | 1,633.44 | |
| 476 | 383 | 52.10% | 584.85 | |
| 438 | 815 | 52.28% | 1,277.57 | |
| 436 | 840 | 48.62% | 553.49 | |
| 414 | 1,434 | 52.17% | 1,639.68 | |
| 399 | 990 | 58.90% | 1,485.08 | |
| 380 | 1,318 | 51.32% | 1,348.73 | |
| 375 | 1,155 | 49.33% | 1,340.92 | |
| 356 | 931 | 54.21% | 1,630.23 | |
| 351 | 2,238 | 49.00% | 1,874.43 | |
| 349 | 1,395 | 48.14% | 989.07 | |
| 335 | 975 | 54.33% | 1,565.02 | |
| 323 | 948 | 48.30% | 667.37 | |
| 319 | 1,218 | 50.78% | 1,311.67 | |
| 314 | 638 | 55.73% | 1,036.17 | |
| 288 | 223 | 46.88% | 91.26 | |
| 274 | 216 | 53.28% | 161.35 | |
| 273 | 1,075 | 49.08% | 1,176.01 | |
| 256 | 558 | 53.13% | 933.35 | |
| 254 | 809 | 54.33% | 888.88 | |
| 252 | 832 | 50.00% | 1,104.62 | |
| 246 | 403 | 50.41% | 749.26 | |
| 240 | 1,043 | 47.08% | 1,035.53 | |
| 236 | 1,550 | 52.54% | 1,102.26 | |
| 233 | 1,318 | 45.92% | 917.89 | |
| 231 | 613 | 46.32% | 457.77 | |
| 231 | 1,678 | 55.84% | 1,535.26 | |
| 219 | 571 | 56.62% | 950.65 | |
| 218 | 743 | 55.50% | 881.57 | |
| 209 | 438 | 53.11% | 604.26 | |
| 208 | 623 | 50.00% | 312.03 | |
| 207 | 145 | 54.59% | 213.15 | |
| 204 | 739 | 42.65% | 536.43 | |
| 203 | 367 | 52.22% | 197.17 | |
| 201 | 1,094 | 48.26% | 1,226.36 | |
| 189 | 596 | 53.44% | 420.20 | |
| 187 | 535 | 55.08% | 1,116.46 | |
| 187 | 286 | 57.22% | 739.91 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 193
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 356
- Victories
- 54.21%
- Battles survived
- 27.53%
- Hits
- 78.36%
- Damage ratio
- 1.92
- Destruction ratio
- 1.55
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.22
Average score per battle
- 1,362
- 1,873
- 1,630
- Experience
- 651
- Damage caused
- 931
- Damage received
- 486
- Damage blocked
- 103
- Damage assisted
- 157
- by spotting
- 133
- by tracking
- 24
- Enemies spotted
- 0.93
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.13
- Base capture
- 0.69
- Base defense
- 0.66
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,120
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)
3
11
2
2
5
12
3
108
5
23
26
3
12








10Updated
