MagemanE3's tanks (55)
| 124 | 238 | 42.74% | 190.78 | |
| 72 | 221 | 34.72% | 111.31 | |
| 62 | 263 | 46.77% | 312.33 | |
| 49 | 109 | 44.90% | 30.13 | |
| 42 | 241 | 38.10% | 757.33 | |
| 41 | 169 | 51.22% | 157.70 | |
| 40 | 401 | 32.50% | 477.05 | |
| 32 | 87 | 31.25% | 18.04 | |
| 26 | 175 | 30.77% | 76.71 | |
| 25 | 159 | 48.00% | 121.56 | |
| 22 | 92 | 36.36% | 33.45 | |
| 21 | 119 | 42.86% | 9.71 | |
| 21 | 140 | 57.14% | 369.35 | |
| 21 | 208 | 57.14% | 236.57 | |
| 21 | 119 | 52.38% | 6.43 | |
| 19 | 171 | 57.89% | 107.00 | |
| 17 | 427 | 29.41% | 357.74 | |
| 17 | 22 | 52.94% | 2.12 | |
| 16 | 154 | 37.50% | 112.87 | |
| 15 | 98 | 20.00% | 2.64 | |
| 14 | 165 | 35.71% | 158.17 | |
| 14 | 74 | 35.71% | 26.35 | |
| 13 | 100 | 30.77% | 16.21 | |
| 11 | 206 | 18.18% | 153.60 | |
| 11 | 63 | 54.55% | 75.48 | |
| 9 | 230 | 44.44% | 225.53 | |
| 7 | 102 | 71.43% | 85.23 | |
| 7 | 37 | 42.86% | 3.40 | |
| 7 | 98 | 57.14% | 50.25 | |
| 7 | 54 | 57.14% | 104.47 | |
| 6 | 141 | 50.00% | 87.41 | |
| 6 | 163 | 66.67% | 91.88 | |
| 5 | 109 | 20.00% | 93.67 | |
| 5 | 155 | 80.00% | 72.14 | |
| 4 | 21 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 66 | 75.00% | 42.36 | |
| 3 | 17 | 33.33% | 8.85 | |
| 3 | 64 | 66.67% | 82.51 | |
| 3 | 74 | 66.67% | 224.74 | |
| 3 | 49 | 0.00% | 42.36 | |
| 3 | 73 | 66.67% | 302.74 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 154 | 100.00% | 86.77 | |
| 2 | 120 | 100.00% | 26.61 | |
| 2 | 78 | 50.00% | 48.73 | |
| 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.59 | |
| 2 | 547 | 50.00% | 2,154.75 | |
| 1 | 485 | 100.00% | 3,921.14 | |
| 1 | 516 | 100.00% | 2,054.98 | |
| 1 | 17 | 100.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 55
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 25
- Victories
- 48.00%
Average score per battle
- 564
- 216
- 122
- Experience
- 191
- Damage caused
- 159
- Damage assisted
- 84
- by spotting
- 76
- by tracking
- 8
- Enemies spotted
- 0.60
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.28
- Base defense
- 2.64
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (5)
4
5


Updated
