Maelstrom's tanks (211)
| 1,006 | 1,428 | 54.17% | 2,086.45 | |
| 940 | 1,707 | 54.36% | 1,439.65 | |
| 756 | 1,644 | 48.81% | 1,354.75 | |
| 726 | 1,702 | 49.72% | 1,396.69 | |
| 711 | 1,350 | 53.02% | 1,464.78 | |
| 601 | 1,813 | 49.58% | 1,390.85 | |
| 533 | 1,619 | 49.16% | 1,347.51 | |
| 498 | 1,582 | 57.03% | 1,826.13 | |
| 492 | 1,085 | 51.63% | 1,358.56 | |
| 435 | 744 | 63.45% | 1,046.86 | |
| 427 | 480 | 54.10% | 834.98 | |
| 401 | 787 | 59.10% | 1,389.05 | |
| 365 | 867 | 48.77% | 1,063.07 | |
| 362 | 755 | 53.04% | 1,010.07 | |
| 361 | 1,538 | 51.25% | 1,738.69 | |
| 355 | 1,420 | 51.27% | 1,612.14 | |
| 354 | 1,057 | 44.07% | 954.40 | |
| 342 | 876 | 52.63% | 1,411.97 | |
| 324 | 1,201 | 56.79% | 1,397.97 | |
| 309 | 499 | 53.40% | 837.20 | |
| 298 | 744 | 56.71% | 1,358.92 | |
| 293 | 1,226 | 54.61% | 1,694.66 | |
| 292 | 838 | 54.11% | 1,722.54 | |
| 262 | 855 | 56.87% | 1,582.62 | |
| 260 | 438 | 48.85% | 746.27 | |
| 259 | 1,864 | 54.05% | 1,869.22 | |
| 249 | 1,084 | 46.18% | 1,401.74 | |
| 244 | 1,278 | 51.64% | 1,584.54 | |
| 241 | 1,467 | 49.79% | 1,849.12 | |
| 236 | 1,395 | 51.27% | 1,543.28 | |
| 233 | 1,534 | 50.21% | 1,320.31 | |
| 228 | 1,644 | 48.68% | 1,259.02 | |
| 222 | 434 | 55.41% | 739.42 | |
| 221 | 772 | 57.47% | 1,520.16 | |
| 208 | 1,820 | 44.71% | 1,570.76 | |
| 206 | 1,867 | 51.94% | 1,418.44 | |
| 204 | 966 | 49.51% | 1,354.05 | |
| 200 | 198 | 55.00% | 247.12 | |
| 195 | 1,114 | 57.44% | 1,489.27 | |
| 190 | 1,279 | 50.53% | 2,728.45 | |
| 190 | 738 | 66.32% | 1,693.98 | |
| 190 | 707 | 46.84% | 919.36 | |
| 187 | 498 | 51.34% | 1,057.46 | |
| 185 | 945 | 60.00% | 1,340.64 | |
| 185 | 1,306 | 55.68% | 1,235.77 | |
| 182 | 730 | 51.65% | 1,016.04 | |
| 177 | 1,313 | 49.15% | 1,172.80 | |
| 169 | 901 | 43.79% | 1,290.70 | |
| 163 | 890 | 52.15% | 902.55 | |
| 162 | 1,003 | 47.53% | 808.59 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 211
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 262
- Victories
- 56.87%
- Battles survived
- 24.05%
- Hits
- 78.10%
- Damage ratio
- 1.68
- Destruction ratio
- 1.47
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.12
Average score per battle
- 1,362
- 1,699
- 1,583
- Experience
- 587
- Damage caused
- 855
- Damage received
- 508
- Damage blocked
- 56
- Damage assisted
- 244
- by spotting
- 208
- by tracking
- 36
- Enemies spotted
- 1.50
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.11
- Base capture
- 1.03
- Base defense
- 0.09
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,067
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)
3
6
3
3
3
32
4
20
42






10Updated