MLGBCNM
Joined Sep 2012·Last battle over 1 year ago·Updated
[KING] The Middle Kingdom
Private · joined Mar 14, 2014

MLGBCNM's tanks (306)
| 800 | 3,022 | 55.63% | 2,830.49 | |
| 461 | 2,635 | 59.87% | 1,935.36 | |
| 396 | 1,559 | 56.57% | 1,577.73 | |
| 380 | 1,763 | 58.16% | 1,958.82 | |
| 377 | 2,528 | 67.90% | 3,140.54 | |
| 308 | 2,552 | 62.66% | 3,467.97 | |
| 296 | 1,128 | 59.80% | 1,983.25 | |
| 286 | 2,848 | 70.98% | 4,489.59 | |
| 285 | 3,053 | 56.84% | 3,089.86 | |
| 285 | 996 | 53.68% | 1,516.01 | |
| 265 | 3,366 | 58.49% | 3,466.34 | |
| 263 | 1,345 | 54.37% | 1,253.39 | |
| 257 | 3,150 | 58.75% | 2,507.44 | |
| 239 | 1,074 | 50.63% | 2,453.78 | |
| 228 | 2,572 | 63.16% | 3,732.59 | |
| 223 | 1,763 | 60.09% | 3,100.14 | |
| 208 | 2,841 | 55.29% | 2,766.12 | |
| 206 | 3,077 | 56.80% | 3,315.77 | |
| 201 | 2,673 | 52.74% | 2,799.40 | |
| 170 | 3,617 | 60.59% | 3,710.03 | |
| 158 | 2,719 | 50.00% | 2,772.06 | |
| 158 | 1,988 | 60.13% | 2,604.10 | |
| 154 | 1,523 | 48.05% | 1,422.81 | |
| 153 | 2,897 | 64.05% | 3,545.39 | |
| 153 | 2,153 | 60.13% | 2,922.97 | |
| 145 | 2,365 | 52.41% | 2,880.04 | |
| 137 | 1,367 | 59.12% | 1,823.55 | |
| 136 | 1,822 | 55.88% | 2,022.39 | |
| 134 | 903 | 60.45% | 2,861.15 | |
| 131 | 1,003 | 54.96% | 1,048.72 | |
| 131 | 3,393 | 63.36% | 3,607.15 | |
| 131 | 3,386 | 66.41% | 4,046.54 | |
| 128 | 1,472 | 60.94% | 1,389.08 | |
| 127 | 2,026 | 62.20% | 1,804.08 | |
| 127 | 2,480 | 59.84% | 3,304.72 | |
| 118 | 1,772 | 46.61% | 1,740.61 | |
| 117 | 1,300 | 59.83% | 1,395.41 | |
| 116 | 1,600 | 62.93% | 3,554.78 | |
| 115 | 3,423 | 57.39% | 3,327.79 | |
| 113 | 2,857 | 54.87% | 3,117.00 | |
| 110 | 2,601 | 64.55% | 3,556.51 | |
| 109 | 2,978 | 62.39% | 3,238.31 | |
| 106 | 1,812 | 59.43% | 2,469.79 | |
| 102 | 2,293 | 56.86% | 2,889.52 | |
| 100 | 423 | 53.00% | 516.25 | |
| 100 | 1,790 | 63.00% | 3,003.88 | |
| 100 | 1,355 | 48.00% | 1,363.86 | |
| 97 | 771 | 55.67% | 1,598.45 | |
| 97 | 2,392 | 47.42% | 3,261.97 | |
| 95 | 766 | 56.84% | 961.29 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 306
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 158
- Victories
- 50.00%
Average score per battle
- 1,864
- 3,049
- 2,772
- Experience
- 895
- Damage caused
- 2,719
- Damage assisted
- 773
- by spotting
- 611
- by tracking
- 162
- Enemies spotted
- 1.40
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.74
- Base defense
- 1.64
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)
2
8
12

12
13
3
51
3
22
41
4
28








3Updated