MK_Tanker's tanks (447)
| 1,005 | 1,316 | 50.75% | 1,325.68 | |
| 351 | 1,275 | 49.57% | 1,438.06 | |
| 342 | 1,376 | 50.00% | 1,523.32 | |
| 339 | 1,679 | 58.11% | 1,565.90 | |
| 321 | 750 | 47.66% | 1,327.57 | |
| 268 | 1,615 | 51.12% | 1,609.28 | |
| 266 | 1,967 | 47.74% | 1,273.12 | |
| 259 | 1,106 | 49.03% | 1,213.06 | |
| 259 | 1,001 | 51.35% | 1,423.63 | |
| 253 | 1,424 | 51.78% | 1,407.59 | |
| 248 | 759 | 54.84% | 1,175.15 | |
| 244 | 1,060 | 48.36% | 1,301.41 | |
| 235 | 1,152 | 54.04% | 1,327.69 | |
| 211 | 998 | 55.45% | 1,225.49 | |
| 208 | 1,145 | 51.92% | 1,842.29 | |
| 205 | 1,065 | 46.83% | 1,216.84 | |
| 204 | 1,008 | 50.49% | 1,541.11 | |
| 203 | 1,027 | 53.69% | 1,026.60 | |
| 199 | 686 | 48.74% | 1,058.03 | |
| 194 | 1,609 | 44.85% | 1,479.20 | |
| 187 | 1,093 | 51.87% | 1,755.89 | |
| 183 | 1,228 | 50.27% | 1,286.77 | |
| 178 | 818 | 48.31% | 1,411.08 | |
| 178 | 678 | 50.00% | 1,387.66 | |
| 176 | 1,169 | 40.91% | 1,107.69 | |
| 176 | 711 | 46.02% | 1,288.00 | |
| 171 | 886 | 56.14% | 1,369.86 | |
| 170 | 477 | 51.76% | 843.09 | |
| 170 | 969 | 42.35% | 833.63 | |
| 168 | 1,126 | 44.05% | 1,179.96 | |
| 168 | 523 | 42.26% | 916.43 | |
| 167 | 1,166 | 57.49% | 1,448.41 | |
| 166 | 760 | 44.58% | 1,067.04 | |
| 163 | 1,323 | 49.69% | 949.77 | |
| 161 | 621 | 52.80% | 958.29 | |
| 159 | 640 | 45.91% | 979.75 | |
| 156 | 1,615 | 46.79% | 1,070.99 | |
| 154 | 142 | 51.95% | 140.02 | |
| 154 | 1,573 | 44.16% | 1,279.40 | |
| 153 | 1,350 | 49.02% | 1,149.39 | |
| 152 | 1,378 | 48.68% | 1,449.15 | |
| 150 | 475 | 46.67% | 595.06 | |
| 148 | 1,641 | 45.95% | 1,222.13 | |
| 148 | 638 | 49.32% | 1,176.39 | |
| 147 | 1,420 | 48.30% | 1,234.12 | |
| 146 | 1,410 | 46.58% | 1,038.03 | |
| 145 | 1,426 | 49.66% | 1,133.30 | |
| 145 | 1,072 | 53.79% | 1,025.68 | |
| 142 | 1,429 | 50.70% | 1,580.96 | |
| 139 | 738 | 47.48% | 1,044.36 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 447
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 259
- Victories
- 49.03%
- Battles survived
- 29.73%
- Hits
- 74.98%
- Damage ratio
- 0.92
- Destruction ratio
- 1.08
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.31
Average score per battle
- 1,002
- 1,394
- 1,213
- Experience
- 493
- Damage caused
- 1,106
- Damage received
- 1,197
- Damage blocked
- 371
- Damage assisted
- 374
- by spotting
- 289
- by tracking
- 84
- Enemies spotted
- 0.93
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.76
- Base capture
- 0.49
- Base defense
- 0.76
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,500
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)
2
5
2
12
5

81
3
13
25
3
3
31
3
2







Updated
