MJSpille's tanks (182)
| 2,951 | 769 | 55.17% | 1,240.91 | |
| 1,729 | 375 | 48.47% | 678.53 | |
| 778 | 520 | 55.53% | 1,154.74 | |
| 693 | 510 | 55.56% | 864.27 | |
| 624 | 823 | 45.83% | 876.74 | |
| 529 | 697 | 53.69% | 1,116.98 | |
| 525 | 714 | 54.48% | 489.81 | |
| 452 | 1,104 | 53.10% | 1,099.59 | |
| 439 | 597 | 52.16% | 866.57 | |
| 397 | 682 | 53.15% | 1,005.79 | |
| 372 | 958 | 53.23% | 868.17 | |
| 324 | 865 | 51.23% | 912.45 | |
| 295 | 1,263 | 48.47% | 955.14 | |
| 260 | 717 | 53.46% | 971.43 | |
| 253 | 534 | 55.34% | 981.49 | |
| 251 | 1,830 | 43.82% | 1,240.40 | |
| 244 | 882 | 50.82% | 1,073.20 | |
| 244 | 531 | 56.15% | 694.56 | |
| 240 | 1,409 | 48.33% | 1,199.56 | |
| 234 | 470 | 54.27% | 772.83 | |
| 226 | 564 | 56.19% | 966.33 | |
| 222 | 295 | 54.95% | 642.36 | |
| 212 | 770 | 48.11% | 354.91 | |
| 200 | 439 | 49.50% | 940.53 | |
| 197 | 580 | 45.18% | 669.51 | |
| 192 | 870 | 48.44% | 970.82 | |
| 189 | 502 | 48.68% | 655.62 | |
| 179 | 1,268 | 56.42% | 1,387.82 | |
| 177 | 641 | 46.89% | 538.86 | |
| 161 | 173 | 63.98% | 312.09 | |
| 142 | 619 | 47.89% | 583.10 | |
| 140 | 397 | 47.86% | 718.88 | |
| 140 | 1,591 | 45.00% | 1,115.46 | |
| 132 | 607 | 50.76% | 710.46 | |
| 130 | 230 | 50.77% | 500.95 | |
| 121 | 650 | 55.37% | 749.30 | |
| 116 | 635 | 44.83% | 617.40 | |
| 114 | 600 | 48.25% | 966.48 | |
| 103 | 386 | 52.43% | 537.69 | |
| 101 | 813 | 54.46% | 1,233.22 | |
| 98 | 292 | 43.88% | 354.17 | |
| 93 | 1,034 | 52.69% | 1,064.62 | |
| 92 | 130 | 56.52% | 103.75 | |
| 92 | 70 | 45.65% | 17.03 | |
| 83 | 109 | 46.99% | 140.95 | |
| 82 | 92 | 46.34% | 16.52 | |
| 82 | 103 | 46.34% | 245.25 | |
| 79 | 483 | 39.24% | 271.19 | |
| 77 | 212 | 53.25% | 352.60 | |
| 77 | 348 | 45.45% | 534.56 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 182
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 92
- Victories
- 56.52%
- Battles survived
- 25.00%
- Hits
- 48.18%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.67
Average score per battle
- 630
- 399
- 104
- Experience
- 275
- Damage caused
- 130
- Damage blocked
- 28
- Damage assisted
- 72
- by spotting
- 58
- by tracking
- 14
- Enemies spotted
- 0.96
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base defense
- 0.49
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)

3
2
18
4
11
13


4






Updated