MGhersi's tanks (42)
| 658 | 725 | 45.44% | 1,727.55 | |
| 341 | 691 | 46.92% | 1,902.96 | |
| 162 | 372 | 46.30% | 216.72 | |
| 104 | 338 | 34.62% | 548.59 | |
| 104 | 445 | 33.65% | 552.56 | |
| 103 | 162 | 42.72% | 9.61 | |
| 90 | 261 | 36.67% | 251.22 | |
| 69 | 85 | 40.58% | 2.08 | |
| 47 | 353 | 36.17% | 455.17 | |
| 45 | 311 | 31.11% | 821.09 | |
| 41 | 484 | 53.66% | 856.14 | |
| 38 | 258 | 36.84% | 352.28 | |
| 38 | 598 | 47.37% | 1,643.18 | |
| 32 | 144 | 34.38% | 2.08 | |
| 30 | 317 | 40.00% | 783.69 | |
| 26 | 251 | 15.38% | 261.13 | |
| 24 | 164 | 20.83% | 21.88 | |
| 16 | 63 | 43.75% | 4.98 | |
| 15 | 492 | 40.00% | 1,282.16 | |
| 14 | 572 | 28.57% | 1,413.25 | |
| 13 | 501 | 30.77% | 466.42 | |
| 12 | 148 | 25.00% | 34.87 | |
| 10 | 157 | 70.00% | 184.15 | |
| 9 | 274 | 22.22% | 263.46 | |
| 9 | 676 | 66.67% | 1,461.11 | |
| 7 | 228 | 14.29% | 349.29 | |
| 7 | 745 | 71.43% | 861.19 | |
| 6 | 149 | 16.67% | 47.06 | |
| 6 | 587 | 16.67% | 1,402.50 | |
| 5 | 275 | 20.00% | 360.41 | |
| 4 | 442 | 25.00% | 675.54 | |
| 3 | 491 | 100.00% | 1,377.75 | |
| 3 | 105 | 0.00% | 35.42 | |
| 2 | 216 | 50.00% | 532.22 | |
| 2 | 47 | 0.00% | 0.60 | |
| 2 | 85 | 50.00% | 47.51 | |
| 2 | 793 | 0.00% | 2,624.75 | |
| 1 | 383 | 0.00% | 928.07 | |
| 1 | 315 | 100.00% | 566.84 | |
| 1 | 98 | 100.00% | 12.33 | |
| 1 | 403 | 100.00% | 35.19 | |
| 1 | 240 | 100.00% | 226.04 |
Rows per page
1–42 of 42
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 341
- Victories
- 46.92%
Average score per battle
- 1,314
- 2,089
- 1,903
- Damage caused
- 691
- Damage assisted
- 47
- by spotting
- 33
- by tracking
- 14
- Enemies spotted
- 0.53
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.43
- Base defense
- 0.62
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
