M1TankOfficer's tanks (313)
| 690 | 1,079 | 47.68% | 1,144.77 | |
| 488 | 1,040 | 49.59% | 1,035.77 | |
| 285 | 1,743 | 51.58% | 1,294.44 | |
| 250 | 1,791 | 54.40% | 1,648.74 | |
| 225 | 720 | 48.89% | 442.32 | |
| 216 | 456 | 44.91% | 314.58 | |
| 215 | 286 | 47.44% | 270.19 | |
| 212 | 1,353 | 50.47% | 1,450.01 | |
| 207 | 1,004 | 42.51% | 978.69 | |
| 201 | 1,220 | 45.77% | 949.03 | |
| 201 | 808 | 50.75% | 704.37 | |
| 194 | 543 | 53.09% | 768.23 | |
| 184 | 1,542 | 49.46% | 1,743.75 | |
| 183 | 896 | 50.27% | 1,508.29 | |
| 183 | 1,648 | 50.27% | 1,475.90 | |
| 180 | 1,917 | 51.67% | 1,591.60 | |
| 168 | 794 | 47.02% | 919.12 | |
| 163 | 619 | 53.99% | 1,062.22 | |
| 162 | 1,117 | 54.32% | 1,087.77 | |
| 159 | 1,423 | 47.17% | 1,630.70 | |
| 154 | 946 | 48.05% | 827.62 | |
| 144 | 448 | 54.86% | 630.54 | |
| 144 | 1,967 | 51.39% | 1,618.77 | |
| 136 | 742 | 44.85% | 818.33 | |
| 136 | 2,085 | 48.53% | 1,709.31 | |
| 134 | 909 | 52.24% | 990.18 | |
| 132 | 942 | 53.79% | 916.22 | |
| 129 | 556 | 54.26% | 597.75 | |
| 128 | 1,340 | 53.91% | 1,627.95 | |
| 127 | 1,036 | 51.97% | 1,110.16 | |
| 122 | 1,043 | 46.72% | 1,081.79 | |
| 122 | 1,161 | 45.08% | 1,132.64 | |
| 121 | 331 | 52.89% | 356.99 | |
| 116 | 457 | 46.55% | 393.37 | |
| 113 | 653 | 41.59% | 792.56 | |
| 113 | 1,338 | 51.33% | 1,183.02 | |
| 113 | 2,035 | 44.25% | 1,641.21 | |
| 112 | 541 | 51.79% | 641.74 | |
| 110 | 627 | 47.27% | 708.01 | |
| 109 | 493 | 43.12% | 411.89 | |
| 109 | 2,107 | 46.79% | 1,637.13 | |
| 109 | 462 | 37.61% | 901.69 | |
| 108 | 1,258 | 58.33% | 1,239.07 | |
| 101 | 711 | 46.53% | 788.11 | |
| 101 | 688 | 43.56% | 1,026.67 | |
| 101 | 1,634 | 50.50% | 1,435.47 | |
| 99 | 382 | 50.51% | 348.88 | |
| 99 | 1,378 | 52.53% | 1,115.52 | |
| 98 | 1,342 | 48.98% | 929.17 | |
| 97 | 423 | 49.48% | 481.35 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 313
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 121
- Victories
- 52.89%
- Battles survived
- 27.27%
- Hits
- 65.66%
- Damage ratio
- 1.15
- Destruction ratio
- 0.83
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 745
- 638
- 357
- Experience
- 265
- Damage caused
- 331
- Damage received
- 287
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.48
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.60
- Base capture
- 1.91
- Base defense
- 0.88
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,312
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (13)



11
28






2Updated
