LowkeyApollo's tanks (55)
| 129 | 1,411 | 42.64% | 792.05 | |
| 115 | 737 | 40.00% | 482.26 | |
| 102 | 1,065 | 49.02% | 641.25 | |
| 94 | 533 | 37.23% | 439.46 | |
| 93 | 1,452 | 41.94% | 690.34 | |
| 88 | 1,364 | 44.32% | 694.13 | |
| 67 | 1,503 | 49.25% | 759.14 | |
| 66 | 1,419 | 57.58% | 1,073.22 | |
| 63 | 721 | 57.14% | 562.69 | |
| 56 | 664 | 35.71% | 406.58 | |
| 52 | 473 | 51.92% | 483.26 | |
| 49 | 1,109 | 44.90% | 961.39 | |
| 45 | 376 | 37.78% | 249.66 | |
| 40 | 738 | 45.00% | 603.28 | |
| 40 | 1,980 | 35.00% | 1,027.24 | |
| 38 | 695 | 55.26% | 938.13 | |
| 38 | 291 | 55.26% | 298.25 | |
| 33 | 221 | 39.39% | 219.84 | |
| 32 | 330 | 15.63% | 533.69 | |
| 29 | 1,739 | 41.38% | 1,015.86 | |
| 27 | 439 | 37.04% | 450.71 | |
| 25 | 1,196 | 44.00% | 866.11 | |
| 18 | 489 | 50.00% | 111.62 | |
| 17 | 172 | 64.71% | 205.94 | |
| 17 | 1,328 | 35.29% | 1,018.83 | |
| 16 | 323 | 62.50% | 355.45 | |
| 16 | 104 | 37.50% | 16.80 | |
| 16 | 710 | 12.50% | 274.81 | |
| 14 | 416 | 42.86% | 833.84 | |
| 14 | 1,107 | 42.86% | 825.34 | |
| 12 | 169 | 66.67% | 235.30 | |
| 12 | 229 | 33.33% | 238.07 | |
| 12 | 405 | 75.00% | 664.86 | |
| 12 | 724 | 58.33% | 571.93 | |
| 10 | 319 | 60.00% | 320.68 | |
| 10 | 551 | 30.00% | 478.29 | |
| 9 | 1,055 | 44.44% | 336.98 | |
| 8 | 292 | 37.50% | 345.71 | |
| 6 | 131 | 33.33% | 87.30 | |
| 6 | 584 | 33.33% | 598.58 | |
| 5 | 825 | 0.00% | 272.95 | |
| 5 | 178 | 80.00% | 16.07 | |
| 4 | 486 | 50.00% | 653.68 | |
| 4 | 2,168 | 100.00% | 6,266.33 | |
| 4 | 349 | 50.00% | 633.07 | |
| 2 | 528 | 50.00% | 1,243.91 | |
| 2 | 738 | 0.00% | 703.96 | |
| 2 | 532 | 0.00% | 79.90 | |
| 1 | 327 | 100.00% | 713.08 | |
| 1 | 527 | 0.00% | 1,918.74 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 55
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 67
- Victories
- 49.25%
- Battles survived
- 20.90%
- Hits
- 73.60%
- Damage ratio
- 0.84
- Destruction ratio
- 0.42
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.19
Average score per battle
- 583
- 870
- 759
- Experience
- 684
- Damage caused
- 1,503
- Damage received
- 1,794
- Damage blocked
- 331
- Damage assisted
- 251
- by spotting
- 216
- by tracking
- 35
- Enemies spotted
- 0.19
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.33
- Base capture
- 0.54
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,442
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Awards (14)


22
5
5
21







Updated
