LilScatz's tanks (156)
| 742 | 630 | 58.22% | 1,841.97 | |
| 453 | 365 | 54.53% | 837.59 | |
| 322 | 1,011 | 56.52% | 1,603.42 | |
| 301 | 1,959 | 54.15% | 1,545.91 | |
| 260 | 849 | 58.46% | 1,795.98 | |
| 255 | 831 | 69.80% | 3,048.27 | |
| 245 | 1,745 | 56.33% | 1,921.57 | |
| 223 | 1,455 | 52.47% | 1,231.15 | |
| 213 | 498 | 53.05% | 1,044.74 | |
| 207 | 1,020 | 52.66% | 1,823.21 | |
| 205 | 178 | 48.78% | 260.72 | |
| 203 | 1,104 | 53.20% | 1,408.10 | |
| 183 | 1,002 | 46.45% | 821.15 | |
| 179 | 452 | 48.04% | 985.55 | |
| 167 | 325 | 49.10% | 391.50 | |
| 160 | 509 | 53.75% | 860.82 | |
| 157 | 343 | 49.04% | 403.52 | |
| 146 | 766 | 47.95% | 591.36 | |
| 143 | 797 | 56.64% | 1,788.55 | |
| 137 | 742 | 59.12% | 1,901.01 | |
| 132 | 243 | 43.94% | 271.95 | |
| 129 | 1,650 | 44.19% | 1,374.45 | |
| 128 | 1,420 | 53.13% | 1,742.60 | |
| 125 | 197 | 53.60% | 678.91 | |
| 125 | 1,135 | 55.20% | 1,216.83 | |
| 119 | 1,206 | 55.46% | 1,183.80 | |
| 118 | 1,455 | 48.31% | 1,643.75 | |
| 114 | 1,294 | 45.61% | 1,340.16 | |
| 112 | 836 | 58.04% | 1,489.53 | |
| 112 | 543 | 44.64% | 683.86 | |
| 109 | 1,156 | 64.22% | 1,229.28 | |
| 108 | 1,143 | 50.93% | 1,276.12 | |
| 103 | 905 | 58.25% | 1,197.98 | |
| 103 | 563 | 56.31% | 894.97 | |
| 100 | 947 | 70.00% | 2,152.67 | |
| 91 | 1,013 | 58.24% | 1,503.85 | |
| 90 | 714 | 47.78% | 1,270.14 | |
| 85 | 329 | 48.24% | 399.63 | |
| 82 | 460 | 65.85% | 1,191.79 | |
| 82 | 524 | 50.00% | 382.60 | |
| 80 | 2,194 | 60.00% | 1,930.35 | |
| 80 | 536 | 56.25% | 1,204.87 | |
| 76 | 1,058 | 53.95% | 1,202.81 | |
| 74 | 681 | 55.41% | 1,065.95 | |
| 73 | 454 | 46.58% | 515.12 | |
| 70 | 529 | 41.43% | 507.83 | |
| 70 | 1,615 | 42.86% | 1,224.26 | |
| 69 | 702 | 44.93% | 634.26 | |
| 67 | 289 | 44.78% | 729.75 | |
| 67 | 196 | 47.76% | 113.63 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 156
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 114
- Victories
- 45.61%
- Battles survived
- 28.95%
- Hits
- 75.80%
- Damage ratio
- 1.37
- Destruction ratio
- 1.19
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.58
Average score per battle
- 1,003
- 1,418
- 1,340
- Experience
- 514
- Damage caused
- 1,294
- Damage received
- 943
- Damage blocked
- 516
- Damage assisted
- 243
- by spotting
- 211
- by tracking
- 32
- Enemies spotted
- 0.52
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.84
- Base capture
- 0.95
- Base defense
- 0.75
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,391
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)

2
2
5
4
4
68
3
11
20
7
2







Updated
