Lead_Lizzard's tanks (238)
| 597 | 1,141 | 48.07% | 1,098.44 | |
| 499 | 1,205 | 49.90% | 1,078.08 | |
| 445 | 1,689 | 44.04% | 1,144.34 | |
| 439 | 1,465 | 46.92% | 1,112.83 | |
| 437 | 533 | 50.57% | 744.23 | |
| 342 | 1,148 | 42.98% | 677.59 | |
| 319 | 595 | 51.10% | 557.33 | |
| 278 | 576 | 45.68% | 213.31 | |
| 278 | 742 | 55.04% | 1,289.35 | |
| 273 | 1,151 | 41.03% | 940.05 | |
| 261 | 482 | 54.02% | 540.45 | |
| 247 | 358 | 51.42% | 421.46 | |
| 245 | 1,107 | 45.31% | 801.71 | |
| 236 | 816 | 51.27% | 1,197.70 | |
| 222 | 1,139 | 50.00% | 1,257.74 | |
| 215 | 946 | 55.35% | 1,035.40 | |
| 208 | 886 | 44.23% | 628.40 | |
| 207 | 915 | 42.51% | 864.06 | |
| 191 | 960 | 47.64% | 2,238.07 | |
| 185 | 957 | 51.89% | 848.73 | |
| 168 | 558 | 50.00% | 840.66 | |
| 166 | 389 | 54.82% | 1,421.88 | |
| 164 | 656 | 45.73% | 580.80 | |
| 160 | 950 | 53.75% | 792.78 | |
| 157 | 611 | 45.22% | 470.88 | |
| 155 | 788 | 41.94% | 525.87 | |
| 151 | 783 | 45.70% | 461.13 | |
| 151 | 906 | 41.06% | 679.92 | |
| 149 | 1,183 | 40.94% | 711.22 | |
| 148 | 342 | 49.32% | 487.27 | |
| 148 | 589 | 54.05% | 777.05 | |
| 147 | 848 | 45.58% | 1,152.62 | |
| 143 | 234 | 55.24% | 360.46 | |
| 143 | 581 | 46.85% | 602.64 | |
| 128 | 668 | 47.66% | 560.76 | |
| 121 | 363 | 47.93% | 399.09 | |
| 120 | 931 | 51.67% | 1,303.52 | |
| 120 | 223 | 42.50% | 147.85 | |
| 120 | 864 | 50.00% | 1,010.87 | |
| 119 | 786 | 49.58% | 796.88 | |
| 117 | 254 | 41.88% | 250.69 | |
| 117 | 1,298 | 50.43% | 1,649.76 | |
| 115 | 398 | 45.22% | 236.63 | |
| 105 | 576 | 44.76% | 733.93 | |
| 102 | 250 | 54.90% | 260.89 | |
| 97 | 540 | 53.61% | 711.25 | |
| 94 | 1,153 | 44.68% | 1,276.23 | |
| 88 | 442 | 51.14% | 264.11 | |
| 87 | 568 | 54.02% | 816.62 | |
| 83 | 824 | 44.58% | 665.74 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 238
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 102
- Victories
- 54.90%
- Battles survived
- 24.51%
- Hits
- 56.72%
- Damage ratio
- 1.20
- Destruction ratio
- 0.88
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 656
- 548
- 261
- Experience
- 196
- Damage caused
- 250
- Damage received
- 209
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.18
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.67
- Base capture
- 1.20
- Base defense
- 0.20
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 644
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (9)

3
8
15




Updated
