Langsdorff's tanks (366)
| 5,049 | 1,319 | 52.62% | 1,428.55 | |
| 3,916 | 1,428 | 52.37% | 1,488.29 | |
| 2,392 | 2,011 | 46.82% | 1,372.58 | |
| 2,065 | 497 | 51.43% | 704.73 | |
| 1,685 | 1,160 | 47.54% | 1,041.79 | |
| 1,477 | 1,214 | 47.87% | 1,093.96 | |
| 1,418 | 864 | 50.49% | 1,187.65 | |
| 1,389 | 1,785 | 51.12% | 1,311.40 | |
| 1,358 | 1,944 | 48.82% | 1,488.36 | |
| 1,164 | 1,425 | 46.05% | 908.28 | |
| 1,033 | 1,342 | 48.89% | 1,314.09 | |
| 975 | 2,029 | 46.26% | 1,434.85 | |
| 971 | 587 | 54.99% | 783.33 | |
| 705 | 1,601 | 47.94% | 1,137.11 | |
| 641 | 1,779 | 47.89% | 1,071.48 | |
| 610 | 1,083 | 47.70% | 802.10 | |
| 608 | 690 | 52.30% | 733.86 | |
| 586 | 505 | 44.88% | 197.51 | |
| 495 | 992 | 45.86% | 715.47 | |
| 492 | 1,072 | 45.33% | 848.54 | |
| 486 | 1,048 | 49.18% | 1,045.77 | |
| 469 | 1,453 | 48.61% | 1,546.68 | |
| 462 | 1,439 | 49.13% | 891.11 | |
| 458 | 1,062 | 45.41% | 1,122.31 | |
| 443 | 1,133 | 49.89% | 1,206.96 | |
| 416 | 656 | 50.24% | 1,026.18 | |
| 413 | 425 | 48.43% | 291.71 | |
| 404 | 1,342 | 52.72% | 1,341.21 | |
| 393 | 1,356 | 44.53% | 1,215.10 | |
| 374 | 534 | 46.79% | 847.66 | |
| 369 | 530 | 43.36% | 918.93 | |
| 365 | 878 | 46.30% | 740.43 | |
| 356 | 1,156 | 52.25% | 643.59 | |
| 330 | 1,519 | 43.03% | 1,072.90 | |
| 326 | 863 | 51.53% | 1,008.03 | |
| 318 | 1,891 | 46.54% | 1,355.23 | |
| 313 | 1,846 | 50.16% | 1,407.49 | |
| 309 | 690 | 56.31% | 820.35 | |
| 309 | 1,212 | 52.75% | 1,265.27 | |
| 271 | 1,183 | 53.14% | 1,053.98 | |
| 260 | 884 | 51.92% | 1,036.92 | |
| 250 | 1,215 | 47.60% | 1,320.27 | |
| 245 | 1,635 | 48.98% | 1,222.40 | |
| 244 | 1,410 | 43.44% | 869.85 | |
| 244 | 1,562 | 46.72% | 1,379.84 | |
| 230 | 978 | 51.30% | 719.06 | |
| 229 | 1,374 | 46.29% | 1,150.88 | |
| 226 | 1,220 | 38.94% | 763.77 | |
| 226 | 894 | 48.23% | 728.99 | |
| 217 | 881 | 53.00% | 1,138.41 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 366
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,477
- Victories
- 47.87%
- Battles survived
- 36.49%
- Hits
- 75.43%
- Damage ratio
- 0.97
- Destruction ratio
- 1.38
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.46
Average score per battle
- 1,033
- 1,433
- 1,094
- Experience
- 725
- Damage caused
- 1,214
- Damage received
- 1,249
- Damage blocked
- 535
- Damage assisted
- 138
- by spotting
- 111
- by tracking
- 27
- Enemies spotted
- 0.49
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.88
- Base capture
- 1.10
- Base defense
- 0.85
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,139
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (38)
3
4
8

17
6
27
15
3
10
2
128
4

24
42

8
5
55
5
2
11









42Updated
