LDespite's tanks (444)
| 1,407 | 459 | 54.44% | 1,241.18 | |
| 1,211 | 798 | 52.52% | 1,273.07 | |
| 1,195 | 1,009 | 48.12% | 917.56 | |
| 964 | 404 | 49.59% | 652.39 | |
| 838 | 847 | 48.09% | 782.77 | |
| 778 | 767 | 45.12% | 1,004.22 | |
| 756 | 705 | 49.47% | 700.54 | |
| 734 | 601 | 49.86% | 810.37 | |
| 692 | 1,053 | 45.95% | 684.79 | |
| 542 | 830 | 45.57% | 699.63 | |
| 540 | 555 | 45.37% | 1,065.37 | |
| 537 | 1,014 | 45.81% | 819.28 | |
| 534 | 1,510 | 49.81% | 1,332.88 | |
| 501 | 1,111 | 47.70% | 818.62 | |
| 461 | 1,546 | 49.46% | 1,149.11 | |
| 435 | 794 | 49.20% | 802.79 | |
| 430 | 327 | 46.51% | 537.45 | |
| 421 | 758 | 44.18% | 676.93 | |
| 404 | 1,047 | 49.75% | 988.36 | |
| 389 | 750 | 48.59% | 738.38 | |
| 375 | 543 | 42.93% | 390.65 | |
| 371 | 413 | 45.55% | 432.63 | |
| 351 | 1,058 | 50.71% | 763.21 | |
| 332 | 804 | 49.10% | 765.64 | |
| 313 | 1,210 | 39.30% | 544.30 | |
| 306 | 1,228 | 44.12% | 739.86 | |
| 300 | 390 | 52.00% | 685.84 | |
| 298 | 491 | 49.66% | 590.98 | |
| 289 | 343 | 54.33% | 661.47 | |
| 288 | 677 | 49.65% | 769.81 | |
| 283 | 877 | 55.12% | 906.96 | |
| 270 | 453 | 51.85% | 788.90 | |
| 262 | 540 | 44.27% | 682.10 | |
| 262 | 628 | 48.85% | 798.59 | |
| 259 | 957 | 47.88% | 760.43 | |
| 255 | 298 | 46.67% | 273.93 | |
| 251 | 794 | 47.01% | 740.31 | |
| 247 | 487 | 48.18% | 573.11 | |
| 240 | 330 | 54.58% | 574.86 | |
| 240 | 211 | 45.42% | 426.73 | |
| 238 | 783 | 43.28% | 576.38 | |
| 233 | 728 | 50.64% | 975.32 | |
| 233 | 677 | 52.36% | 769.68 | |
| 220 | 182 | 45.91% | 232.72 | |
| 217 | 481 | 44.70% | 719.22 | |
| 212 | 824 | 42.92% | 795.15 | |
| 206 | 1,114 | 47.57% | 1,214.42 | |
| 205 | 476 | 53.17% | 628.84 | |
| 204 | 555 | 48.53% | 822.20 | |
| 204 | 948 | 42.65% | 631.18 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 444
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 204
- Victories
- 42.65%
- Battles survived
- 13.24%
- Hits
- 76.81%
- Damage ratio
- 0.55
- Destruction ratio
- 0.54
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.46
Average score per battle
- 580
- 673
- 631
- Experience
- 430
- Damage caused
- 948
- Damage received
- 1,728
- Damage blocked
- 761
- Damage assisted
- 375
- by spotting
- 329
- by tracking
- 47
- Enemies spotted
- 1.10
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.47
- Base capture
- 0.69
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,635
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)
2
4
7
3
3
22
3
8
26
8
8
2
2






Updated
