KyonPhi's tanks (189)
| 1,027 | 1,173 | 51.41% | 1,213.10 | |
| 864 | 1,648 | 52.66% | 1,504.33 | |
| 671 | 1,420 | 53.35% | 1,691.57 | |
| 507 | 1,610 | 47.93% | 1,509.04 | |
| 395 | 1,424 | 50.63% | 1,409.62 | |
| 338 | 1,816 | 51.78% | 1,714.16 | |
| 317 | 839 | 53.31% | 1,416.55 | |
| 309 | 1,389 | 56.96% | 1,502.12 | |
| 291 | 1,115 | 48.11% | 1,177.50 | |
| 241 | 1,422 | 55.19% | 1,604.96 | |
| 240 | 1,855 | 50.83% | 1,553.99 | |
| 208 | 749 | 49.52% | 762.06 | |
| 197 | 932 | 46.19% | 875.12 | |
| 195 | 1,219 | 53.85% | 1,399.83 | |
| 194 | 1,747 | 55.67% | 1,631.48 | |
| 192 | 1,452 | 51.56% | 1,644.26 | |
| 191 | 1,497 | 45.03% | 1,318.04 | |
| 187 | 1,938 | 52.41% | 1,636.50 | |
| 181 | 1,113 | 55.25% | 1,123.31 | |
| 174 | 663 | 50.57% | 726.23 | |
| 157 | 1,300 | 45.22% | 1,695.70 | |
| 155 | 1,376 | 52.26% | 1,510.99 | |
| 153 | 1,198 | 49.67% | 964.00 | |
| 150 | 1,420 | 44.00% | 1,387.86 | |
| 145 | 1,691 | 51.03% | 1,582.10 | |
| 144 | 1,407 | 50.00% | 1,526.64 | |
| 142 | 1,684 | 56.34% | 1,498.32 | |
| 141 | 1,671 | 49.65% | 1,239.54 | |
| 134 | 1,409 | 52.99% | 1,111.46 | |
| 132 | 1,217 | 56.06% | 884.43 | |
| 132 | 1,097 | 46.97% | 915.89 | |
| 127 | 2,065 | 59.06% | 2,179.79 | |
| 126 | 1,000 | 42.86% | 981.11 | |
| 119 | 1,486 | 51.26% | 1,441.03 | |
| 114 | 663 | 53.51% | 825.26 | |
| 113 | 836 | 46.90% | 865.14 | |
| 113 | 745 | 60.18% | 2,165.31 | |
| 110 | 1,300 | 51.82% | 1,313.87 | |
| 108 | 1,796 | 42.59% | 1,559.00 | |
| 105 | 1,708 | 50.48% | 1,118.56 | |
| 101 | 1,439 | 43.56% | 981.39 | |
| 101 | 1,567 | 54.46% | 1,353.24 | |
| 99 | 1,739 | 54.55% | 1,620.54 | |
| 98 | 607 | 69.39% | 959.02 | |
| 96 | 1,523 | 55.21% | 1,366.97 | |
| 93 | 706 | 52.69% | 1,445.73 | |
| 91 | 757 | 45.05% | 929.99 | |
| 91 | 1,644 | 59.34% | 1,550.02 | |
| 89 | 1,844 | 56.18% | 1,546.33 | |
| 86 | 679 | 50.00% | 1,412.20 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 189
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 141
- Victories
- 49.65%
- Battles survived
- 28.37%
- Hits
- 77.86%
- Damage ratio
- 0.85
- Destruction ratio
- 1.13
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.58
Average score per battle
- 963
- 1,264
- 1,240
- Experience
- 721
- Damage caused
- 1,671
- Damage received
- 1,958
- Damage blocked
- 988
- Damage assisted
- 512
- by spotting
- 455
- by tracking
- 57
- Enemies spotted
- 1.07
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.81
- Base capture
- 0.66
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,790
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)

2
3
3
9
3
2
2
34
14
26
10
12
4






Updated
