Kurt_Knispel77's tanks (401)
| 1,570 | 1,543 | 50.70% | 1,754.85 | |
| 1,148 | 1,292 | 53.48% | 1,523.77 | |
| 955 | 983 | 51.52% | 1,393.72 | |
| 912 | 1,177 | 51.32% | 1,247.61 | |
| 731 | 2,237 | 55.40% | 2,290.28 | |
| 717 | 946 | 46.86% | 991.56 | |
| 686 | 1,076 | 50.44% | 1,147.83 | |
| 571 | 1,646 | 52.71% | 1,539.93 | |
| 563 | 603 | 46.54% | 835.72 | |
| 519 | 1,337 | 49.33% | 1,525.10 | |
| 507 | 1,977 | 52.07% | 2,040.17 | |
| 500 | 779 | 50.00% | 804.94 | |
| 493 | 429 | 51.72% | 672.76 | |
| 470 | 480 | 53.40% | 735.98 | |
| 451 | 722 | 54.99% | 1,015.25 | |
| 444 | 1,217 | 50.90% | 1,024.56 | |
| 419 | 826 | 51.31% | 1,128.68 | |
| 390 | 1,272 | 48.46% | 1,302.89 | |
| 372 | 1,293 | 47.31% | 1,112.86 | |
| 370 | 475 | 50.00% | 614.40 | |
| 366 | 1,763 | 47.54% | 1,505.26 | |
| 349 | 470 | 45.27% | 732.75 | |
| 337 | 981 | 56.97% | 1,794.72 | |
| 330 | 1,924 | 54.85% | 1,535.93 | |
| 317 | 1,244 | 46.06% | 956.06 | |
| 312 | 1,047 | 44.87% | 948.15 | |
| 297 | 1,007 | 50.51% | 1,043.74 | |
| 295 | 1,026 | 47.12% | 1,151.89 | |
| 290 | 1,455 | 55.17% | 1,725.14 | |
| 288 | 1,801 | 55.56% | 1,651.78 | |
| 287 | 493 | 51.22% | 1,068.48 | |
| 282 | 1,433 | 43.26% | 991.54 | |
| 279 | 845 | 53.05% | 1,150.53 | |
| 270 | 1,978 | 52.59% | 1,717.10 | |
| 268 | 831 | 48.51% | 930.36 | |
| 266 | 2,117 | 57.52% | 2,133.74 | |
| 264 | 664 | 48.86% | 1,268.06 | |
| 261 | 1,044 | 52.11% | 1,125.69 | |
| 255 | 2,389 | 51.37% | 2,060.58 | |
| 252 | 846 | 47.22% | 861.94 | |
| 251 | 1,337 | 48.61% | 1,155.88 | |
| 246 | 1,061 | 50.81% | 1,105.49 | |
| 243 | 1,864 | 52.26% | 1,396.31 | |
| 242 | 314 | 52.07% | 451.32 | |
| 242 | 1,191 | 55.37% | 1,787.85 | |
| 239 | 750 | 54.81% | 1,340.98 | |
| 236 | 2,037 | 49.15% | 1,721.76 | |
| 227 | 1,507 | 51.10% | 1,597.26 | |
| 221 | 1,902 | 51.58% | 1,832.76 | |
| 221 | 984 | 46.61% | 1,099.71 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 401
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 236
- Victories
- 49.15%
- Battles survived
- 35.17%
- Hits
- 70.05%
- Damage ratio
- 1.29
- Destruction ratio
- 1.59
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.41
Average score per battle
- 1,116
- 1,505
- 1,722
- Experience
- 691
- Damage caused
- 2,037
- Damage received
- 1,577
- Damage blocked
- 615
- Damage assisted
- 432
- by spotting
- 344
- by tracking
- 88
- Enemies spotted
- 0.67
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.03
- Base capture
- 0.46
- Base defense
- 0.16
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,676
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)
10
2
11
13
2
2
107
4
11
17
2
4
24
3
2







Updated
