Kroe_'s tanks (56)
| 895 | 1,371 | 49.05% | 1,032.99 | |
| 537 | 1,212 | 49.91% | 1,160.55 | |
| 497 | 594 | 49.09% | 1,302.45 | |
| 368 | 649 | 49.73% | 700.95 | |
| 248 | 1,153 | 48.79% | 1,051.19 | |
| 136 | 556 | 44.12% | 274.81 | |
| 117 | 609 | 46.15% | 624.70 | |
| 90 | 916 | 51.11% | 817.98 | |
| 78 | 115 | 52.56% | 71.56 | |
| 75 | 205 | 36.00% | 94.00 | |
| 73 | 322 | 38.36% | 191.81 | |
| 67 | 605 | 37.31% | 779.61 | |
| 61 | 672 | 47.54% | 1,098.09 | |
| 61 | 655 | 49.18% | 908.34 | |
| 55 | 132 | 32.73% | 80.16 | |
| 53 | 541 | 56.60% | 471.07 | |
| 49 | 647 | 55.10% | 755.71 | |
| 43 | 705 | 46.51% | 627.21 | |
| 41 | 682 | 48.78% | 446.46 | |
| 38 | 884 | 39.47% | 779.25 | |
| 38 | 518 | 39.47% | 552.61 | |
| 37 | 296 | 48.65% | 285.70 | |
| 32 | 1,984 | 46.88% | 1,682.55 | |
| 31 | 88 | 41.94% | 10.23 | |
| 30 | 76 | 30.00% | 6.65 | |
| 29 | 49 | 48.28% | 6.25 | |
| 27 | 1,230 | 33.33% | 639.11 | |
| 26 | 403 | 46.15% | 666.08 | |
| 26 | 325 | 42.31% | 391.90 | |
| 24 | 1,218 | 54.17% | 741.06 | |
| 23 | 402 | 30.43% | 394.23 | |
| 22 | 2,138 | 59.09% | 1,621.15 | |
| 21 | 476 | 47.62% | 845.84 | |
| 19 | 488 | 42.11% | 801.77 | |
| 15 | 1,398 | 46.67% | 756.74 | |
| 13 | 350 | 53.85% | 563.95 | |
| 13 | 974 | 46.15% | 962.49 | |
| 12 | 498 | 33.33% | 708.82 | |
| 12 | 256 | 66.67% | 194.93 | |
| 10 | 57 | 40.00% | 9.86 | |
| 9 | 31 | 44.44% | 8.20 | |
| 8 | 349 | 75.00% | 1,293.36 | |
| 7 | 101 | 28.57% | 140.49 | |
| 6 | 96 | 66.67% | 90.08 | |
| 5 | 121 | 40.00% | 160.94 | |
| 4 | 79 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 38 | 66.67% | 16.08 | |
| 3 | 136 | 33.33% | 81.98 | |
| 3 | 0 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 81 | 33.33% | 134.56 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 56
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 61
- Victories
- 49.18%
- Battles survived
- 24.59%
- Hits
- 64.96%
- Damage ratio
- 1.04
- Destruction ratio
- 0.96
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.26
Average score per battle
- 896
- 1,057
- 908
- Experience
- 358
- Damage caused
- 655
- Damage received
- 627
- Damage blocked
- 162
- Damage assisted
- 152
- by spotting
- 132
- by tracking
- 20
- Enemies spotted
- 0.66
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.72
- Base capture
- 0.16
- Base defense
- 0.61
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 942
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)

2
29
4
7
14
4





Updated
