KillnuBuck1's tanks (673)
| 1,786 | 613 | 54.65% | 1,520.26 | |
| 1,650 | 1,043 | 47.09% | 971.41 | |
| 1,606 | 861 | 49.50% | 886.74 | |
| 1,410 | 706 | 52.27% | 1,811.44 | |
| 1,390 | 1,285 | 46.83% | 836.94 | |
| 1,326 | 757 | 44.72% | 658.36 | |
| 1,261 | 1,152 | 46.39% | 1,119.20 | |
| 1,136 | 1,044 | 50.00% | 999.41 | |
| 1,125 | 1,606 | 47.56% | 1,039.84 | |
| 997 | 828 | 50.55% | 892.23 | |
| 993 | 388 | 48.74% | 530.22 | |
| 937 | 317 | 48.35% | 358.57 | |
| 931 | 611 | 51.24% | 1,490.12 | |
| 899 | 457 | 50.39% | 745.26 | |
| 876 | 898 | 46.80% | 741.97 | |
| 811 | 993 | 48.58% | 865.48 | |
| 811 | 854 | 43.90% | 561.67 | |
| 805 | 1,164 | 48.57% | 908.20 | |
| 785 | 970 | 45.35% | 765.99 | |
| 767 | 378 | 47.59% | 680.62 | |
| 653 | 355 | 44.72% | 359.93 | |
| 639 | 314 | 46.48% | 401.63 | |
| 629 | 742 | 50.72% | 1,039.27 | |
| 564 | 866 | 42.55% | 657.59 | |
| 561 | 579 | 45.63% | 582.37 | |
| 553 | 402 | 49.73% | 731.07 | |
| 545 | 689 | 51.19% | 674.38 | |
| 543 | 613 | 46.22% | 384.73 | |
| 535 | 1,085 | 48.41% | 947.48 | |
| 481 | 322 | 50.31% | 360.37 | |
| 456 | 507 | 47.59% | 530.80 | |
| 447 | 618 | 53.69% | 1,017.53 | |
| 446 | 639 | 49.78% | 699.94 | |
| 445 | 300 | 49.66% | 464.36 | |
| 442 | 588 | 46.38% | 530.74 | |
| 426 | 378 | 45.77% | 630.81 | |
| 406 | 874 | 44.09% | 508.27 | |
| 392 | 635 | 47.19% | 732.47 | |
| 388 | 451 | 48.71% | 456.39 | |
| 388 | 517 | 50.00% | 542.35 | |
| 375 | 469 | 40.80% | 530.43 | |
| 368 | 1,375 | 41.58% | 712.43 | |
| 361 | 648 | 48.75% | 486.84 | |
| 354 | 1,073 | 44.07% | 524.17 | |
| 348 | 743 | 42.53% | 592.93 | |
| 342 | 474 | 50.29% | 495.36 | |
| 337 | 983 | 44.51% | 632.99 | |
| 333 | 598 | 40.24% | 403.28 | |
| 327 | 788 | 48.93% | 764.02 | |
| 326 | 310 | 49.39% | 449.47 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 673
Page 1 / 14
General parameters
- Battles
- 368
- Victories
- 41.58%
- Battles survived
- 9.78%
- Hits
- 76.67%
- Damage ratio
- 0.74
- Destruction ratio
- 0.51
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.28
Average score per battle
- 587
- 726
- 712
- Experience
- 592
- Damage caused
- 1,375
- Damage received
- 1,849
- Damage blocked
- 528
- Damage assisted
- 274
- by spotting
- 241
- by tracking
- 33
- Enemies spotted
- 0.95
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.46
- Base capture
- 0.57
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,430
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (24)


4
3
4
2
92
5
10
27
2
6
3
2







Updated
