Killdude148's tanks (77)
| 281 | 162 | 43.77% | 24.92 | |
| 270 | 159 | 44.81% | 107.91 | |
| 262 | 424 | 45.42% | 238.05 | |
| 173 | 185 | 36.99% | 84.34 | |
| 149 | 68 | 38.26% | 5.42 | |
| 131 | 143 | 38.17% | 20.15 | |
| 106 | 44 | 38.68% | 0.53 | |
| 100 | 93 | 48.00% | 39.11 | |
| 85 | 86 | 55.29% | 58.55 | |
| 75 | 21 | 40.00% | 0.72 | |
| 70 | 121 | 42.86% | 64.60 | |
| 60 | 41 | 50.00% | 4.25 | |
| 52 | 24 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 51 | 127 | 45.10% | 135.62 | |
| 46 | 54 | 30.43% | 2.59 | |
| 42 | 10 | 52.38% | 0.00 | |
| 39 | 387 | 41.03% | 110.37 | |
| 38 | 44 | 55.26% | 15.24 | |
| 31 | 13 | 9.68% | 0.16 | |
| 28 | 23 | 53.57% | 2.08 | |
| 26 | 21 | 34.62% | 2.08 | |
| 25 | 51 | 52.00% | 9.64 | |
| 24 | 32 | 62.50% | 0.07 | |
| 24 | 36 | 25.00% | 0.07 | |
| 23 | 21 | 34.78% | 0.05 | |
| 23 | 42 | 60.87% | 16.27 | |
| 22 | 32 | 50.00% | 35.01 | |
| 22 | 20 | 31.82% | 8.89 | |
| 20 | 25 | 60.00% | 4.30 | |
| 20 | 26 | 40.00% | 0.04 | |
| 20 | 40 | 40.00% | 7.29 | |
| 19 | 15 | 42.11% | 0.00 | |
| 19 | 19 | 31.58% | 2.08 | |
| 18 | 5 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 18 | 31 | 55.56% | 2.96 | |
| 17 | 60 | 47.06% | 15.18 | |
| 15 | 50 | 40.00% | 36.50 | |
| 15 | 48 | 40.00% | 2.92 | |
| 15 | 30 | 60.00% | 4.72 | |
| 13 | 39 | 53.85% | 2.01 | |
| 13 | 51 | 61.54% | 5.50 | |
| 13 | 17 | 38.46% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 40 | 50.00% | 8.83 | |
| 11 | 32 | 27.27% | 4.41 | |
| 11 | 36 | 27.27% | 13.36 | |
| 11 | 4 | 72.73% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 22 | 30.00% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 34 | 50.00% | 7.09 | |
| 10 | 25 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 62 | 37.50% | 5.05 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 77
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 19
- Victories
- 42.11%
Average score per battle
- -33
- 16
- 0
- Experience
- 73
- Damage caused
- 15
- Damage assisted
- 4
- by spotting
- 4
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.05
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.16
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)
5
Updated
