Kidaari's tanks (372)
| 506 | 464 | 57.11% | 774.43 | |
| 358 | 1,685 | 50.28% | 1,824.70 | |
| 320 | 1,692 | 52.81% | 1,918.37 | |
| 289 | 394 | 49.48% | 498.92 | |
| 272 | 3,399 | 58.09% | 3,541.13 | |
| 267 | 2,217 | 65.17% | 3,277.75 | |
| 245 | 3,286 | 56.33% | 3,342.14 | |
| 236 | 2,578 | 50.00% | 2,521.33 | |
| 234 | 1,478 | 50.43% | 1,644.69 | |
| 220 | 1,692 | 54.55% | 2,125.37 | |
| 213 | 1,360 | 48.83% | 1,655.93 | |
| 211 | 476 | 50.71% | 700.54 | |
| 204 | 3,081 | 60.78% | 3,020.75 | |
| 198 | 1,228 | 43.94% | 1,116.18 | |
| 195 | 2,343 | 61.03% | 3,267.96 | |
| 186 | 196 | 54.84% | 119.08 | |
| 184 | 2,611 | 65.22% | 3,003.22 | |
| 183 | 2,588 | 51.91% | 2,357.46 | |
| 180 | 419 | 51.67% | 740.03 | |
| 176 | 458 | 54.55% | 775.45 | |
| 174 | 4,324 | 61.49% | 4,092.78 | |
| 174 | 1,008 | 50.00% | 1,476.99 | |
| 172 | 1,649 | 52.91% | 2,016.55 | |
| 169 | 2,218 | 55.62% | 2,457.04 | |
| 166 | 3,863 | 57.83% | 2,991.15 | |
| 165 | 2,079 | 56.97% | 2,807.13 | |
| 160 | 3,470 | 60.00% | 3,404.09 | |
| 157 | 1,203 | 51.59% | 1,442.43 | |
| 154 | 2,867 | 54.55% | 2,691.06 | |
| 154 | 2,173 | 61.04% | 3,067.30 | |
| 151 | 3,396 | 64.24% | 3,470.21 | |
| 149 | 186 | 45.64% | 196.66 | |
| 148 | 350 | 43.92% | 419.19 | |
| 145 | 102 | 49.66% | 62.62 | |
| 144 | 429 | 51.39% | 522.12 | |
| 144 | 257 | 48.61% | 324.73 | |
| 144 | 2,231 | 56.94% | 2,949.25 | |
| 143 | 132 | 49.65% | 378.52 | |
| 138 | 3,054 | 50.72% | 2,573.83 | |
| 138 | 288 | 44.20% | 973.96 | |
| 137 | 2,846 | 55.47% | 2,753.58 | |
| 135 | 491 | 49.63% | 1,791.34 | |
| 134 | 2,571 | 52.24% | 2,073.62 | |
| 134 | 3,902 | 55.22% | 3,740.57 | |
| 132 | 3,012 | 54.55% | 2,622.62 | |
| 131 | 1,673 | 54.20% | 1,992.12 | |
| 128 | 1,084 | 50.00% | 783.68 | |
| 128 | 3,006 | 56.25% | 4,205.10 | |
| 127 | 1,599 | 48.82% | 1,377.30 | |
| 127 | 1,893 | 52.76% | 2,306.40 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 372
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 160
- Victories
- 60.00%
- Battles survived
- 46.88%
- Hits
- 80.45%
- Damage ratio
- 1.64
- Destruction ratio
- 2.62
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.86
Average score per battle
- 1,826
- 3,287
- 3,404
- Experience
- 1,043
- Damage caused
- 3,470
- Damage received
- 2,118
- Damage blocked
- 1,666
- Damage assisted
- 526
- by spotting
- 406
- by tracking
- 120
- Enemies spotted
- 1.16
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.39
- Base capture
- 0.78
- Base defense
- 0.01
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,070
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (28)
3
12
13
10
20
11
7
2
104
3
16
43
2
19
49
4
2









Updated
