KarateMan_X's tanks (319)
| 948 | 1,836 | 54.85% | 2,414.51 | |
| 560 | 694 | 56.25% | 1,753.78 | |
| 533 | 359 | 55.91% | 1,033.15 | |
| 491 | 1,946 | 55.19% | 2,450.32 | |
| 450 | 1,625 | 46.89% | 1,756.06 | |
| 443 | 806 | 50.79% | 1,228.85 | |
| 442 | 1,277 | 52.49% | 1,728.29 | |
| 409 | 551 | 48.90% | 858.44 | |
| 409 | 633 | 50.37% | 1,407.86 | |
| 401 | 1,624 | 50.37% | 2,094.12 | |
| 388 | 1,278 | 55.41% | 2,296.06 | |
| 388 | 1,293 | 47.94% | 1,558.33 | |
| 347 | 1,134 | 54.18% | 2,171.31 | |
| 338 | 913 | 55.92% | 1,725.74 | |
| 279 | 1,958 | 48.39% | 1,630.45 | |
| 258 | 713 | 52.71% | 1,164.68 | |
| 246 | 575 | 54.88% | 1,320.57 | |
| 241 | 1,778 | 50.21% | 2,298.67 | |
| 239 | 2,071 | 60.67% | 2,347.80 | |
| 236 | 848 | 56.36% | 2,400.65 | |
| 227 | 1,058 | 48.90% | 897.44 | |
| 226 | 1,757 | 51.77% | 1,831.22 | |
| 212 | 671 | 50.47% | 894.69 | |
| 203 | 2,520 | 52.71% | 2,257.33 | |
| 202 | 734 | 50.00% | 1,159.55 | |
| 197 | 1,417 | 55.33% | 1,912.82 | |
| 197 | 962 | 49.24% | 1,948.07 | |
| 186 | 2,167 | 48.39% | 1,938.22 | |
| 173 | 1,124 | 58.96% | 2,665.54 | |
| 173 | 884 | 53.76% | 907.69 | |
| 172 | 921 | 47.09% | 1,015.03 | |
| 169 | 1,159 | 58.58% | 1,484.49 | |
| 165 | 620 | 58.18% | 1,129.43 | |
| 164 | 173 | 53.05% | 369.23 | |
| 154 | 1,034 | 56.49% | 1,766.10 | |
| 144 | 354 | 45.83% | 455.58 | |
| 138 | 655 | 46.38% | 866.96 | |
| 135 | 550 | 53.33% | 865.56 | |
| 134 | 2,483 | 51.49% | 2,136.60 | |
| 131 | 830 | 58.78% | 2,023.24 | |
| 130 | 951 | 49.23% | 2,106.25 | |
| 130 | 900 | 48.46% | 1,658.09 | |
| 128 | 2,278 | 53.91% | 2,477.32 | |
| 124 | 382 | 43.55% | 578.42 | |
| 122 | 971 | 45.08% | 1,360.26 | |
| 122 | 2,824 | 63.11% | 2,305.11 | |
| 120 | 1,904 | 58.33% | 2,181.28 | |
| 118 | 1,976 | 51.69% | 2,077.17 | |
| 117 | 1,156 | 53.85% | 1,525.41 | |
| 110 | 606 | 51.82% | 1,332.29 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 319
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 186
- Victories
- 48.39%
- Battles survived
- 32.26%
- Hits
- 67.09%
- Damage ratio
- 1.24
- Destruction ratio
- 1.47
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.76
Average score per battle
- 1,298
- 1,958
- 1,938
- Experience
- 643
- Damage caused
- 2,167
- Damage received
- 1,747
- Damage blocked
- 1,191
- Damage assisted
- 689
- by spotting
- 608
- by tracking
- 81
- Enemies spotted
- 1.51
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.99
- Base capture
- 0.20
- Base defense
- 0.92
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,784
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)

9
7
5
12
8
15
2
91
3
13
20

17
2
24
2
2







Updated
