JustNarrator's tanks (78)
| 113 | 554 | 38.94% | 352.68 | |
| 91 | 1,373 | 48.35% | 1,125.58 | |
| 86 | 1,447 | 48.84% | 1,008.94 | |
| 79 | 489 | 44.30% | 274.68 | |
| 78 | 1,138 | 35.90% | 711.06 | |
| 73 | 984 | 54.79% | 843.18 | |
| 67 | 715 | 44.78% | 437.59 | |
| 61 | 1,043 | 47.54% | 875.79 | |
| 58 | 1,084 | 44.83% | 919.76 | |
| 56 | 1,601 | 35.71% | 1,046.08 | |
| 53 | 500 | 50.94% | 428.40 | |
| 53 | 1,371 | 58.49% | 1,556.49 | |
| 51 | 509 | 58.82% | 1,343.90 | |
| 47 | 602 | 40.43% | 817.87 | |
| 46 | 743 | 50.00% | 606.17 | |
| 45 | 482 | 48.89% | 423.89 | |
| 44 | 1,009 | 59.09% | 1,367.47 | |
| 40 | 828 | 40.00% | 1,441.27 | |
| 39 | 986 | 46.15% | 1,140.18 | |
| 39 | 1,654 | 56.41% | 1,413.18 | |
| 38 | 370 | 34.21% | 629.41 | |
| 37 | 457 | 67.57% | 765.71 | |
| 37 | 457 | 37.84% | 393.88 | |
| 36 | 446 | 36.11% | 587.80 | |
| 33 | 1,030 | 48.48% | 1,088.25 | |
| 28 | 567 | 42.86% | 956.16 | |
| 28 | 760 | 50.00% | 1,514.30 | |
| 28 | 463 | 42.86% | 695.05 | |
| 28 | 439 | 42.86% | 396.33 | |
| 27 | 797 | 37.04% | 1,726.02 | |
| 25 | 484 | 48.00% | 532.81 | |
| 25 | 1,808 | 56.00% | 1,181.98 | |
| 25 | 733 | 40.00% | 1,091.20 | |
| 23 | 1,847 | 34.78% | 1,092.46 | |
| 23 | 397 | 34.78% | 198.49 | |
| 22 | 858 | 63.64% | 1,771.55 | |
| 22 | 432 | 40.91% | 744.92 | |
| 22 | 664 | 63.64% | 820.46 | |
| 22 | 1,354 | 50.00% | 1,234.97 | |
| 21 | 1,012 | 52.38% | 1,668.66 | |
| 19 | 138 | 26.32% | 82.60 | |
| 18 | 292 | 27.78% | 367.80 | |
| 16 | 818 | 56.25% | 1,339.77 | |
| 16 | 700 | 56.25% | 1,957.53 | |
| 15 | 743 | 53.33% | 436.31 | |
| 15 | 512 | 73.33% | 1,024.30 | |
| 15 | 998 | 40.00% | 1,646.37 | |
| 15 | 502 | 40.00% | 1,150.99 | |
| 13 | 670 | 61.54% | 1,285.03 | |
| 12 | 445 | 66.67% | 1,130.09 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 78
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 33
- Victories
- 48.48%
- Battles survived
- 27.27%
- Hits
- 68.28%
- Damage ratio
- 0.88
- Destruction ratio
- 0.83
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.38
Average score per battle
- 881
- 1,086
- 1,088
- Experience
- 747
- Damage caused
- 1,030
- Damage received
- 1,166
- Damage blocked
- 394
- Damage assisted
- 380
- by spotting
- 271
- by tracking
- 109
- Enemies spotted
- 0.70
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.61
- Base capture
- 0.03
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,736
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Awards (11)
2
8
5
16
5




Updated
