Jude2's tanks (176)
| 807 | 1,079 | 49.19% | 1,271.01 | |
| 293 | 1,428 | 44.37% | 1,226.08 | |
| 292 | 1,482 | 51.03% | 1,445.53 | |
| 235 | 2,002 | 49.36% | 1,512.51 | |
| 202 | 805 | 49.50% | 1,176.36 | |
| 186 | 1,975 | 51.61% | 1,874.04 | |
| 177 | 102 | 46.33% | 160.00 | |
| 143 | 293 | 39.86% | 248.77 | |
| 139 | 635 | 46.04% | 993.97 | |
| 138 | 167 | 39.86% | 111.13 | |
| 133 | 56 | 44.36% | 9.35 | |
| 133 | 116 | 41.35% | 56.09 | |
| 133 | 440 | 45.11% | 526.81 | |
| 126 | 575 | 57.94% | 692.63 | |
| 125 | 760 | 49.60% | 935.44 | |
| 124 | 330 | 53.23% | 535.28 | |
| 119 | 587 | 45.38% | 994.69 | |
| 117 | 54 | 36.75% | 2.89 | |
| 115 | 1,558 | 40.00% | 1,235.03 | |
| 111 | 406 | 54.95% | 303.42 | |
| 108 | 50 | 50.00% | 15.00 | |
| 106 | 34 | 46.23% | 0.00 | |
| 100 | 701 | 55.00% | 904.84 | |
| 100 | 54 | 37.00% | 34.32 | |
| 100 | 237 | 46.00% | 252.40 | |
| 95 | 273 | 45.26% | 262.33 | |
| 94 | 94 | 46.81% | 21.33 | |
| 91 | 464 | 47.25% | 716.69 | |
| 87 | 246 | 48.28% | 316.19 | |
| 86 | 43 | 44.19% | 8.24 | |
| 86 | 118 | 47.67% | 38.08 | |
| 83 | 349 | 53.01% | 298.74 | |
| 80 | 228 | 56.25% | 276.80 | |
| 79 | 83 | 51.90% | 14.70 | |
| 76 | 330 | 48.68% | 461.31 | |
| 76 | 70 | 42.11% | 11.75 | |
| 74 | 700 | 39.19% | 405.78 | |
| 72 | 38 | 27.78% | 16.79 | |
| 67 | 151 | 50.75% | 132.81 | |
| 64 | 242 | 42.19% | 89.55 | |
| 63 | 1,126 | 39.68% | 1,244.28 | |
| 63 | 154 | 39.68% | 46.78 | |
| 62 | 91 | 51.61% | 50.25 | |
| 61 | 43 | 42.62% | 5.86 | |
| 57 | 912 | 49.12% | 796.21 | |
| 56 | 46 | 50.00% | 2.74 | |
| 55 | 119 | 47.27% | 138.05 | |
| 55 | 1,069 | 50.91% | 1,296.14 | |
| 55 | 141 | 52.73% | 66.32 | |
| 53 | 83 | 56.60% | 42.36 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 176
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 100
- Victories
- 37.00%
- Battles survived
- 20.00%
- Hits
- 20.09%
- Damage ratio
- 0.37
- Destruction ratio
- 0.44
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 131
- 9
- 34
- Experience
- 119
- Damage caused
- 54
- Damage received
- 145
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.47
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.35
- Base capture
- 1.24
- Base defense
- 1.16
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 583
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (11)


12
31






Updated