JuJuBees's tanks (66)
| 165 | 94 | 49.09% | 21.35 | |
| 159 | 42 | 42.77% | 9.22 | |
| 158 | 162 | 50.63% | 191.98 | |
| 149 | 101 | 46.31% | 199.85 | |
| 120 | 47 | 40.00% | 12.20 | |
| 106 | 69 | 42.45% | 33.64 | |
| 85 | 118 | 43.53% | 208.15 | |
| 82 | 112 | 40.24% | 43.52 | |
| 81 | 53 | 40.74% | 18.27 | |
| 80 | 45 | 52.50% | 15.86 | |
| 71 | 279 | 43.66% | 297.89 | |
| 60 | 232 | 60.00% | 296.41 | |
| 54 | 97 | 53.70% | 29.04 | |
| 49 | 61 | 40.82% | 24.57 | |
| 47 | 128 | 44.68% | 53.33 | |
| 39 | 189 | 43.59% | 128.87 | |
| 38 | 119 | 50.00% | 12.11 | |
| 34 | 76 | 44.12% | 21.98 | |
| 34 | 173 | 41.18% | 156.13 | |
| 32 | 151 | 53.13% | 41.18 | |
| 29 | 65 | 41.38% | 16.50 | |
| 29 | 229 | 44.83% | 304.18 | |
| 26 | 182 | 50.00% | 302.15 | |
| 24 | 80 | 50.00% | 55.43 | |
| 23 | 9 | 43.48% | 2.08 | |
| 23 | 119 | 65.22% | 30.94 | |
| 18 | 45 | 44.44% | 2.08 | |
| 18 | 82 | 33.33% | 53.41 | |
| 18 | 221 | 44.44% | 272.50 | |
| 16 | 33 | 43.75% | 2.66 | |
| 16 | 229 | 43.75% | 128.98 | |
| 13 | 168 | 38.46% | 79.01 | |
| 13 | 18 | 53.85% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 246 | 61.54% | 319.79 | |
| 12 | 117 | 25.00% | 15.10 | |
| 10 | 102 | 30.00% | 30.50 | |
| 9 | 189 | 66.67% | 57.57 | |
| 8 | 6 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 81 | 50.00% | 0.21 | |
| 8 | 160 | 37.50% | 26.75 | |
| 7 | 47 | 14.29% | 2.08 | |
| 7 | 53 | 28.57% | 7.83 | |
| 6 | 0 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 10 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 88 | 66.67% | 75.49 | |
| 5 | 255 | 20.00% | 599.42 | |
| 4 | 12 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 146 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 34 | 33.33% | 19.64 | |
| 3 | 51 | 33.33% | 50.25 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 66
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 82
- Victories
- 40.24%
Average score per battle
- 172
- 16
- 44
- Experience
- 185
- Damage caused
- 112
- Damage assisted
- 90
- by spotting
- 79
- by tracking
- 11
- Enemies spotted
- 0.61
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.17
- Base defense
- 0.28
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (10)
3
8
12
2




Updated
