Jrhitman's tanks (351)
| 839 | 865 | 50.54% | 1,784.84 | |
| 539 | 955 | 60.85% | 2,409.16 | |
| 530 | 802 | 49.43% | 1,295.25 | |
| 521 | 1,518 | 53.36% | 2,031.12 | |
| 519 | 1,769 | 67.44% | 3,869.34 | |
| 510 | 1,235 | 49.61% | 1,359.93 | |
| 449 | 1,124 | 66.15% | 3,434.70 | |
| 408 | 1,476 | 46.32% | 1,916.16 | |
| 401 | 1,458 | 48.13% | 1,578.64 | |
| 383 | 1,495 | 50.91% | 1,418.86 | |
| 358 | 1,880 | 50.28% | 1,497.85 | |
| 344 | 1,307 | 54.94% | 1,727.83 | |
| 315 | 1,401 | 50.16% | 1,522.36 | |
| 314 | 1,808 | 52.87% | 2,077.36 | |
| 302 | 1,005 | 54.64% | 1,222.57 | |
| 276 | 1,186 | 45.29% | 1,530.47 | |
| 275 | 1,654 | 52.73% | 1,560.02 | |
| 266 | 1,474 | 50.38% | 1,586.40 | |
| 251 | 416 | 51.00% | 639.59 | |
| 236 | 507 | 52.97% | 820.06 | |
| 213 | 1,190 | 53.99% | 739.72 | |
| 205 | 1,009 | 59.51% | 1,920.94 | |
| 202 | 1,413 | 56.93% | 1,781.91 | |
| 201 | 810 | 49.75% | 2,245.58 | |
| 196 | 1,915 | 56.12% | 2,531.36 | |
| 187 | 1,598 | 45.99% | 1,175.18 | |
| 186 | 1,515 | 59.68% | 1,868.75 | |
| 184 | 1,424 | 46.20% | 1,172.98 | |
| 174 | 1,440 | 52.87% | 1,421.54 | |
| 171 | 1,490 | 49.71% | 1,467.65 | |
| 162 | 2,723 | 59.88% | 2,353.86 | |
| 158 | 2,080 | 51.90% | 1,783.23 | |
| 157 | 2,464 | 45.22% | 2,229.25 | |
| 157 | 1,388 | 43.95% | 1,070.46 | |
| 154 | 1,010 | 59.74% | 1,279.47 | |
| 152 | 1,209 | 44.74% | 701.11 | |
| 148 | 2,470 | 60.14% | 2,403.89 | |
| 147 | 670 | 49.66% | 1,070.72 | |
| 140 | 1,325 | 45.71% | 801.32 | |
| 135 | 1,004 | 60.00% | 1,972.46 | |
| 131 | 1,146 | 49.62% | 765.15 | |
| 130 | 2,059 | 46.15% | 1,469.77 | |
| 124 | 958 | 54.84% | 2,016.08 | |
| 124 | 1,546 | 58.06% | 1,706.23 | |
| 124 | 1,423 | 34.68% | 1,621.53 | |
| 115 | 842 | 55.65% | 1,423.27 | |
| 112 | 642 | 47.32% | 1,035.61 | |
| 111 | 2,313 | 53.15% | 2,018.05 | |
| 111 | 401 | 49.55% | 393.32 | |
| 105 | 1,146 | 51.43% | 1,303.46 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 351
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 539
- Victories
- 60.85%
- Battles survived
- 13.36%
- Hits
- 72.20%
- Damage ratio
- 1.54
- Destruction ratio
- 1.26
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 1,590
- 2,889
- 2,409
- Experience
- 848
- Damage caused
- 955
- Damage received
- 619
- Damage blocked
- 4
- Damage assisted
- 453
- by spotting
- 432
- by tracking
- 21
- Enemies spotted
- 2.62
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.09
- Base capture
- 0.05
- Base defense
- 0.09
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,610
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Awards (29)
4
13
39
4
3
28
21
2
4
334
3
22
30
14
2

3
2
12
145
11






Updated
