Jrfabes1's tanks (254)
| 2,670 | 562 | 48.91% | 1,195.29 | |
| 1,702 | 710 | 49.47% | 1,168.17 | |
| 1,162 | 1,038 | 46.90% | 940.26 | |
| 971 | 905 | 49.95% | 812.46 | |
| 911 | 1,204 | 44.46% | 711.45 | |
| 813 | 738 | 48.83% | 712.86 | |
| 713 | 575 | 51.47% | 732.14 | |
| 694 | 698 | 49.42% | 1,019.63 | |
| 640 | 466 | 49.06% | 639.64 | |
| 592 | 750 | 51.86% | 1,405.31 | |
| 568 | 475 | 47.54% | 553.59 | |
| 509 | 350 | 49.51% | 479.90 | |
| 499 | 316 | 42.89% | 148.08 | |
| 498 | 533 | 43.98% | 639.44 | |
| 479 | 1,187 | 44.68% | 908.97 | |
| 447 | 426 | 47.87% | 435.26 | |
| 422 | 1,118 | 45.97% | 850.95 | |
| 397 | 397 | 44.84% | 484.99 | |
| 392 | 216 | 50.00% | 269.64 | |
| 376 | 461 | 54.52% | 953.87 | |
| 374 | 995 | 58.29% | 2,290.48 | |
| 374 | 958 | 45.45% | 723.24 | |
| 352 | 916 | 41.48% | 704.87 | |
| 347 | 598 | 48.99% | 876.03 | |
| 342 | 239 | 43.27% | 399.43 | |
| 338 | 694 | 50.59% | 1,475.48 | |
| 328 | 362 | 47.26% | 596.32 | |
| 321 | 874 | 50.16% | 840.64 | |
| 321 | 967 | 48.29% | 831.43 | |
| 309 | 542 | 43.69% | 615.64 | |
| 300 | 1,377 | 47.33% | 876.36 | |
| 278 | 953 | 48.20% | 790.45 | |
| 276 | 659 | 51.09% | 599.57 | |
| 275 | 347 | 52.00% | 763.16 | |
| 271 | 423 | 45.76% | 952.87 | |
| 259 | 1,208 | 42.47% | 749.58 | |
| 239 | 1,250 | 47.70% | 800.07 | |
| 226 | 577 | 43.36% | 655.40 | |
| 218 | 287 | 49.54% | 476.75 | |
| 214 | 623 | 42.99% | 383.00 | |
| 197 | 851 | 43.65% | 711.67 | |
| 186 | 791 | 48.39% | 1,275.64 | |
| 185 | 952 | 42.16% | 874.52 | |
| 183 | 331 | 46.45% | 447.31 | |
| 175 | 492 | 44.57% | 593.28 | |
| 165 | 735 | 45.45% | 846.16 | |
| 161 | 506 | 56.52% | 718.21 | |
| 160 | 403 | 46.25% | 535.20 | |
| 157 | 1,200 | 43.95% | 736.65 | |
| 154 | 1,042 | 46.10% | 572.99 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 254
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 271
- Victories
- 45.76%
- Battles survived
- 19.56%
- Hits
- 59.03%
- Damage ratio
- 1.76
- Destruction ratio
- 1.52
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.13
Average score per battle
- 1,013
- 1,127
- 953
- Experience
- 421
- Damage caused
- 423
- Damage received
- 241
- Damage blocked
- 32
- Damage assisted
- 88
- by spotting
- 72
- by tracking
- 16
- Enemies spotted
- 0.64
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.23
- Base capture
- 0.65
- Base defense
- 0.82
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,516
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)
3
7
2
13
17
162
3
13
22

2
3
36
7
6







Updated