Jozspike's tanks (350)
| 477 | 659 | 48.64% | 961.40 | |
| 322 | 1,269 | 47.83% | 1,131.22 | |
| 265 | 1,238 | 51.32% | 954.24 | |
| 236 | 693 | 48.31% | 920.48 | |
| 223 | 773 | 51.12% | 616.47 | |
| 220 | 1,698 | 50.91% | 1,258.19 | |
| 193 | 746 | 42.49% | 936.23 | |
| 188 | 625 | 46.81% | 661.43 | |
| 185 | 1,421 | 45.95% | 1,046.69 | |
| 174 | 337 | 55.17% | 513.92 | |
| 173 | 1,224 | 48.55% | 897.32 | |
| 162 | 1,190 | 54.94% | 1,130.75 | |
| 159 | 655 | 47.17% | 515.71 | |
| 152 | 1,127 | 51.32% | 693.20 | |
| 149 | 421 | 48.32% | 593.15 | |
| 146 | 758 | 45.21% | 500.53 | |
| 145 | 495 | 46.21% | 559.60 | |
| 144 | 277 | 47.22% | 440.73 | |
| 142 | 1,781 | 45.77% | 1,274.16 | |
| 139 | 792 | 46.04% | 529.96 | |
| 136 | 362 | 46.32% | 512.61 | |
| 132 | 1,356 | 41.67% | 1,045.26 | |
| 130 | 437 | 40.77% | 917.81 | |
| 129 | 593 | 41.09% | 800.53 | |
| 129 | 1,247 | 48.06% | 830.94 | |
| 129 | 725 | 44.19% | 656.00 | |
| 127 | 664 | 44.09% | 391.86 | |
| 122 | 633 | 43.44% | 594.08 | |
| 122 | 1,174 | 50.00% | 799.45 | |
| 122 | 640 | 39.34% | 642.57 | |
| 119 | 721 | 43.70% | 494.95 | |
| 115 | 536 | 46.09% | 686.93 | |
| 115 | 590 | 52.17% | 994.97 | |
| 112 | 576 | 59.82% | 1,414.13 | |
| 112 | 792 | 60.71% | 1,225.64 | |
| 111 | 1,060 | 41.44% | 889.47 | |
| 111 | 869 | 46.85% | 687.10 | |
| 109 | 696 | 50.46% | 602.12 | |
| 109 | 1,444 | 49.54% | 870.99 | |
| 108 | 569 | 55.56% | 594.65 | |
| 107 | 844 | 48.60% | 1,038.63 | |
| 106 | 372 | 48.11% | 437.97 | |
| 105 | 794 | 44.76% | 603.33 | |
| 105 | 1,062 | 47.62% | 948.82 | |
| 103 | 564 | 48.54% | 881.46 | |
| 101 | 542 | 50.50% | 679.65 | |
| 99 | 522 | 50.51% | 454.05 | |
| 98 | 530 | 51.02% | 834.78 | |
| 98 | 593 | 42.86% | 599.58 | |
| 97 | 513 | 42.27% | 543.13 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 350
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 146
- Victories
- 45.21%
- Battles survived
- 14.38%
- Hits
- 67.68%
- Damage ratio
- 0.72
- Destruction ratio
- 0.52
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.64
Average score per battle
- 565
- 612
- 501
- Experience
- 528
- Damage caused
- 758
- Damage received
- 1,053
- Damage blocked
- 714
- Damage assisted
- 208
- by spotting
- 184
- by tracking
- 24
- Enemies spotted
- 0.68
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.45
- Base capture
- 1.07
- Base defense
- 0.12
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,448
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (18)

2
6
42
9
15

4






Updated
