JiuLouFish's tanks (153)
| 240 | 1,255 | 54.58% | 729.63 | |
| 183 | 2,754 | 53.01% | 2,520.26 | |
| 155 | 1,917 | 54.84% | 2,288.19 | |
| 125 | 2,787 | 54.40% | 2,614.63 | |
| 125 | 1,131 | 56.00% | 845.23 | |
| 117 | 2,860 | 66.67% | 2,476.11 | |
| 110 | 2,035 | 63.64% | 2,705.01 | |
| 109 | 1,866 | 46.79% | 1,665.30 | |
| 108 | 2,426 | 50.93% | 2,252.92 | |
| 104 | 2,348 | 39.42% | 1,806.46 | |
| 101 | 2,154 | 45.54% | 2,000.24 | |
| 101 | 1,551 | 58.42% | 1,849.68 | |
| 97 | 1,650 | 59.79% | 2,147.03 | |
| 91 | 1,291 | 52.75% | 1,824.58 | |
| 89 | 1,376 | 57.30% | 1,831.74 | |
| 85 | 1,921 | 45.88% | 1,752.76 | |
| 83 | 1,746 | 53.01% | 2,696.18 | |
| 81 | 2,723 | 56.79% | 2,440.48 | |
| 79 | 639 | 43.04% | 1,352.52 | |
| 79 | 1,873 | 54.43% | 1,796.78 | |
| 76 | 972 | 53.95% | 769.06 | |
| 73 | 1,807 | 57.53% | 2,388.02 | |
| 71 | 848 | 50.70% | 1,383.76 | |
| 71 | 1,790 | 49.30% | 1,573.47 | |
| 70 | 2,946 | 54.29% | 2,335.06 | |
| 69 | 1,942 | 47.83% | 1,844.71 | |
| 67 | 3,274 | 49.25% | 2,586.19 | |
| 67 | 1,823 | 40.30% | 1,965.69 | |
| 66 | 881 | 60.61% | 1,741.71 | |
| 65 | 2,781 | 52.31% | 2,206.87 | |
| 64 | 1,435 | 56.25% | 1,505.46 | |
| 63 | 1,997 | 41.27% | 2,005.47 | |
| 63 | 1,533 | 47.62% | 1,861.35 | |
| 62 | 2,982 | 48.39% | 2,907.79 | |
| 62 | 2,525 | 48.39% | 1,970.28 | |
| 60 | 3,043 | 61.67% | 2,681.12 | |
| 59 | 1,414 | 59.32% | 1,508.42 | |
| 57 | 1,844 | 64.91% | 2,250.70 | |
| 55 | 2,492 | 52.73% | 2,499.98 | |
| 52 | 1,077 | 57.69% | 2,403.09 | |
| 51 | 3,242 | 54.90% | 2,999.69 | |
| 51 | 2,234 | 52.94% | 2,662.56 | |
| 51 | 3,358 | 60.78% | 2,819.27 | |
| 51 | 1,864 | 60.78% | 2,361.28 | |
| 50 | 2,157 | 50.00% | 1,999.88 | |
| 50 | 1,696 | 50.00% | 2,036.71 | |
| 48 | 2,996 | 47.92% | 1,916.01 | |
| 48 | 2,118 | 54.17% | 1,941.36 | |
| 48 | 2,066 | 52.08% | 2,490.05 | |
| 46 | 3,064 | 52.17% | 2,755.37 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 153
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 110
- Victories
- 63.64%
- Battles survived
- 48.18%
- Hits
- 64.76%
- Damage ratio
- 1.72
- Destruction ratio
- 2.67
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.88
Average score per battle
- 1,730
- 2,516
- 2,705
- Experience
- 1,134
- Damage caused
- 2,035
- Damage received
- 1,183
- Damage blocked
- 1,050
- Damage assisted
- 433
- by spotting
- 359
- by tracking
- 74
- Enemies spotted
- 0.64
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.38
- Base capture
- 0.35
- Base defense
- 0.20
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,238
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)

6
3
8
8
7
14
2
70
4
10
26
6
16







Updated
