Jimmy_Russel's tanks (45)
| 575 | 711 | 48.87% | 683.33 | |
| 272 | 742 | 41.91% | 618.60 | |
| 208 | 209 | 43.75% | 169.44 | |
| 167 | 346 | 49.10% | 353.09 | |
| 113 | 110 | 42.48% | 68.93 | |
| 110 | 204 | 40.00% | 179.81 | |
| 89 | 79 | 46.07% | 19.59 | |
| 73 | 190 | 60.27% | 452.02 | |
| 69 | 242 | 52.17% | 323.86 | |
| 37 | 167 | 51.35% | 170.02 | |
| 25 | 125 | 44.00% | 57.51 | |
| 20 | 81 | 25.00% | 43.01 | |
| 16 | 60 | 37.50% | 15.57 | |
| 15 | 308 | 66.67% | 705.23 | |
| 15 | 93 | 53.33% | 60.36 | |
| 14 | 92 | 78.57% | 15.12 | |
| 11 | 38 | 18.18% | 2.38 | |
| 11 | 663 | 18.18% | 640.32 | |
| 10 | 96 | 20.00% | 31.66 | |
| 9 | 134 | 44.44% | 34.29 | |
| 9 | 97 | 33.33% | 82.45 | |
| 8 | 53 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 137 | 37.50% | 55.10 | |
| 7 | 305 | 14.29% | 333.94 | |
| 7 | 896 | 14.29% | 1,132.83 | |
| 6 | 437 | 50.00% | 260.77 | |
| 4 | 22 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 36 | 50.00% | 5.33 | |
| 4 | 96 | 100.00% | 9.61 | |
| 4 | 102 | 50.00% | 121.29 | |
| 3 | 759 | 33.33% | 235.59 | |
| 3 | 619 | 66.67% | 1,479.27 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.60 | |
| 2 | 41 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 947 | 100.00% | 225.45 | |
| 2 | 589 | 50.00% | 845.01 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 890 | 100.00% | 1,686.93 | |
| 1 | 514 | 100.00% | 572.06 | |
| 1 | 724 | 100.00% | 1,273.90 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.77 | |
| 1 | 461 | 100.00% | 485.42 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 198 | 0.00% | 206.06 | |
| 1 | 841 | 0.00% | 1,842.64 |
Rows per page
1–45 of 45
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 16
- Victories
- 37.50%
- Battles survived
- 18.75%
- Hits
- 36.38%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.15
Average score per battle
- -193
- 58
- 16
- Experience
- 77
- Damage caused
- 60
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 11
- by spotting
- 4
- by tracking
- 7
- Enemies spotted
- 0.13
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.13
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (4)

22
76
Updated