Jester5716's tanks (69)
| 178 | 145 | 43.82% | 373.67 | |
| 167 | 436 | 39.52% | 376.52 | |
| 128 | 345 | 53.13% | 367.03 | |
| 111 | 234 | 30.63% | 51.61 | |
| 109 | 314 | 48.62% | 232.06 | |
| 95 | 260 | 43.16% | 123.88 | |
| 58 | 143 | 51.72% | 218.13 | |
| 53 | 150 | 43.40% | 95.52 | |
| 53 | 133 | 37.74% | 49.63 | |
| 49 | 215 | 48.98% | 561.51 | |
| 45 | 162 | 37.78% | 50.25 | |
| 43 | 79 | 41.86% | 16.19 | |
| 43 | 139 | 44.19% | 40.98 | |
| 39 | 663 | 41.03% | 351.04 | |
| 37 | 39 | 59.46% | 6.00 | |
| 34 | 111 | 20.59% | 48.04 | |
| 33 | 118 | 48.48% | 41.16 | |
| 31 | 120 | 48.39% | 26.88 | |
| 31 | 50 | 41.94% | 6.56 | |
| 31 | 141 | 19.35% | 18.35 | |
| 30 | 139 | 40.00% | 831.67 | |
| 27 | 101 | 25.93% | 6.64 | |
| 27 | 126 | 44.44% | 51.38 | |
| 26 | 66 | 50.00% | 16.22 | |
| 24 | 194 | 25.00% | 286.34 | |
| 24 | 67 | 33.33% | 7.55 | |
| 24 | 112 | 41.67% | 52.56 | |
| 21 | 70 | 14.29% | 23.57 | |
| 20 | 99 | 35.00% | 34.14 | |
| 18 | 61 | 38.89% | 14.32 | |
| 17 | 147 | 52.94% | 108.51 | |
| 16 | 125 | 62.50% | 140.99 | |
| 15 | 132 | 40.00% | 151.38 | |
| 13 | 189 | 53.85% | 182.07 | |
| 12 | 27 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 36 | 40.00% | 11.29 | |
| 9 | 114 | 66.67% | 50.25 | |
| 9 | 60 | 44.44% | 59.36 | |
| 9 | 275 | 55.56% | 74.81 | |
| 8 | 39 | 50.00% | 17.56 | |
| 8 | 117 | 50.00% | 57.97 | |
| 8 | 70 | 37.50% | 9.23 | |
| 8 | 75 | 37.50% | 3.67 | |
| 8 | 191 | 25.00% | 52.02 | |
| 7 | 53 | 57.14% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 131 | 50.00% | 77.81 | |
| 6 | 148 | 33.33% | 821.96 | |
| 6 | 416 | 50.00% | 805.63 | |
| 5 | 162 | 20.00% | 341.79 | |
| 4 | 91 | 100.00% | 54.35 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 69
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 18
- Victories
- 38.89%
Average score per battle
- 106
- 0
- 14
- Experience
- 121
- Damage caused
- 61
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.28
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.33
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
