JeanLuc2nd's tanks (55)
| 200 | 47 | 38.50% | 0.00 | |
| 148 | 138 | 37.84% | 3.65 | |
| 124 | 83 | 40.32% | 44.73 | |
| 105 | 56 | 44.76% | 9.51 | |
| 97 | 56 | 37.11% | 10.90 | |
| 88 | 49 | 44.32% | 6.42 | |
| 82 | 158 | 43.90% | 56.39 | |
| 71 | 84 | 33.80% | 0.00 | |
| 70 | 80 | 45.71% | 259.76 | |
| 65 | 83 | 52.31% | 0.71 | |
| 65 | 239 | 38.46% | 16.87 | |
| 56 | 52 | 50.00% | 5.47 | |
| 46 | 37 | 43.48% | 0.00 | |
| 44 | 114 | 34.09% | 1.93 | |
| 41 | 88 | 43.90% | 1.05 | |
| 38 | 52 | 60.53% | 3.56 | |
| 35 | 18 | 48.57% | 0.89 | |
| 32 | 39 | 31.25% | 9.93 | |
| 30 | 72 | 63.33% | 1.21 | |
| 30 | 100 | 43.33% | 0.89 | |
| 22 | 54 | 50.00% | 13.70 | |
| 19 | 75 | 31.58% | 4.12 | |
| 19 | 61 | 47.37% | 1.68 | |
| 16 | 87 | 31.25% | 46.07 | |
| 14 | 54 | 50.00% | 6.72 | |
| 14 | 121 | 35.71% | 166.73 | |
| 13 | 87 | 46.15% | 42.36 | |
| 13 | 105 | 30.77% | 33.63 | |
| 12 | 31 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 268 | 58.33% | 43.84 | |
| 11 | 65 | 27.27% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 21 | 36.36% | 0.92 | |
| 10 | 33 | 80.00% | 8.41 | |
| 10 | 116 | 20.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 187 | 50.00% | 97.09 | |
| 10 | 156 | 20.00% | 2.08 | |
| 9 | 55 | 55.56% | 11.31 | |
| 7 | 42 | 71.43% | 20.86 | |
| 6 | 204 | 83.33% | 99.82 | |
| 5 | 76 | 20.00% | 14.43 | |
| 5 | 92 | 40.00% | 30.75 | |
| 5 | 177 | 80.00% | 5.15 | |
| 5 | 48 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 64 | 25.00% | 4.01 | |
| 4 | 112 | 25.00% | 9.84 | |
| 3 | 16 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 52 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 183 | 66.67% | 136.22 | |
| 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 55
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 65
- Victories
- 38.46%
Average score per battle
- 68
- 16
- 17
- Experience
- 315
- Damage caused
- 239
- Damage assisted
- 177
- by spotting
- 162
- by tracking
- 15
- Enemies spotted
- 0.22
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.14
- Base defense
- 0.06
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (10)




10




Updated
