Javierbos's tanks (193)
| 1,061 | 1,808 | 58.44% | 2,524.84 | |
| 1,030 | 1,762 | 50.87% | 1,876.88 | |
| 738 | 1,864 | 59.08% | 2,624.97 | |
| 717 | 2,489 | 58.44% | 2,303.39 | |
| 632 | 703 | 54.43% | 1,417.29 | |
| 522 | 2,792 | 62.07% | 2,782.27 | |
| 505 | 1,715 | 55.25% | 1,685.55 | |
| 489 | 1,499 | 55.42% | 1,890.73 | |
| 468 | 1,451 | 54.70% | 1,948.25 | |
| 452 | 2,378 | 63.50% | 3,375.06 | |
| 440 | 3,379 | 58.41% | 3,619.74 | |
| 408 | 1,656 | 58.33% | 2,090.83 | |
| 354 | 3,024 | 57.34% | 3,006.01 | |
| 351 | 3,095 | 59.83% | 2,763.11 | |
| 344 | 740 | 49.71% | 1,164.75 | |
| 339 | 2,730 | 57.52% | 2,813.36 | |
| 325 | 2,115 | 56.00% | 2,494.78 | |
| 313 | 635 | 48.88% | 959.44 | |
| 303 | 1,439 | 61.39% | 1,953.00 | |
| 295 | 1,938 | 54.58% | 2,054.81 | |
| 293 | 2,379 | 57.68% | 2,629.03 | |
| 277 | 3,564 | 60.29% | 3,891.81 | |
| 277 | 958 | 51.62% | 1,164.53 | |
| 266 | 1,957 | 56.77% | 1,994.05 | |
| 265 | 1,298 | 57.74% | 1,467.45 | |
| 263 | 1,019 | 53.23% | 1,269.43 | |
| 261 | 1,361 | 55.94% | 1,489.66 | |
| 258 | 903 | 53.88% | 989.41 | |
| 237 | 1,736 | 54.43% | 2,304.74 | |
| 212 | 2,266 | 60.85% | 2,456.83 | |
| 209 | 1,511 | 55.50% | 1,985.81 | |
| 208 | 966 | 48.08% | 1,330.96 | |
| 206 | 382 | 51.46% | 700.14 | |
| 204 | 3,378 | 60.29% | 3,661.43 | |
| 200 | 2,636 | 69.50% | 3,023.72 | |
| 186 | 1,526 | 53.23% | 2,218.92 | |
| 183 | 1,283 | 58.47% | 1,819.95 | |
| 182 | 652 | 52.20% | 1,110.24 | |
| 177 | 1,313 | 68.93% | 2,233.42 | |
| 172 | 1,303 | 60.47% | 1,736.60 | |
| 172 | 1,103 | 62.79% | 2,999.23 | |
| 166 | 3,844 | 60.84% | 4,455.63 | |
| 166 | 830 | 54.82% | 1,171.07 | |
| 164 | 2,493 | 68.90% | 2,768.55 | |
| 162 | 859 | 62.35% | 1,259.87 | |
| 145 | 1,430 | 60.69% | 2,782.52 | |
| 145 | 1,827 | 66.21% | 2,585.01 | |
| 143 | 1,672 | 60.84% | 2,332.04 | |
| 142 | 731 | 59.15% | 1,612.62 | |
| 141 | 707 | 70.21% | 1,795.23 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 193
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 261
- Victories
- 55.94%
- Battles survived
- 44.44%
- Hits
- 72.12%
- Destruction ratio
- 2.20
Average score per battle
- 1,370
- 1,689
- 1,490
- Experience
- 635
- Damage caused
- 1,361
- Damage blocked
- 577
- Damage assisted
- 249
- by spotting
- 189
- by tracking
- 61
- Enemies spotted
- 0.36
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.22
- Base defense
- 1.01
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated