Japan_45's tanks (78)
| 251 | 791 | 50.20% | 558.24 | |
| 239 | 675 | 43.93% | 429.12 | |
| 146 | 350 | 48.63% | 130.46 | |
| 133 | 552 | 42.11% | 329.52 | |
| 112 | 461 | 48.21% | 451.37 | |
| 105 | 277 | 46.67% | 215.46 | |
| 97 | 429 | 49.48% | 751.60 | |
| 86 | 385 | 51.16% | 502.52 | |
| 80 | 316 | 48.75% | 467.11 | |
| 72 | 758 | 41.67% | 528.18 | |
| 71 | 513 | 45.07% | 1,101.76 | |
| 67 | 520 | 44.78% | 391.79 | |
| 66 | 336 | 53.03% | 213.50 | |
| 66 | 366 | 46.97% | 530.78 | |
| 64 | 251 | 46.88% | 351.04 | |
| 62 | 342 | 38.71% | 318.15 | |
| 56 | 943 | 66.07% | 2,155.90 | |
| 55 | 220 | 43.64% | 206.30 | |
| 54 | 879 | 35.19% | 200.99 | |
| 53 | 935 | 49.06% | 589.28 | |
| 52 | 260 | 46.15% | 212.28 | |
| 44 | 656 | 38.64% | 756.50 | |
| 43 | 258 | 37.21% | 353.67 | |
| 39 | 432 | 46.15% | 343.48 | |
| 37 | 1,124 | 78.38% | 2,207.46 | |
| 34 | 1,138 | 47.06% | 688.89 | |
| 32 | 551 | 53.13% | 308.10 | |
| 30 | 1,246 | 53.33% | 2,273.57 | |
| 27 | 413 | 37.04% | 338.71 | |
| 24 | 868 | 45.83% | 928.61 | |
| 21 | 785 | 61.90% | 680.62 | |
| 21 | 671 | 66.67% | 1,967.83 | |
| 19 | 1,032 | 42.11% | 969.99 | |
| 17 | 386 | 52.94% | 448.73 | |
| 16 | 552 | 25.00% | 67.49 | |
| 15 | 734 | 26.67% | 414.27 | |
| 12 | 87 | 33.33% | 16.96 | |
| 12 | 492 | 33.33% | 458.23 | |
| 12 | 606 | 41.67% | 305.34 | |
| 12 | 259 | 50.00% | 174.08 | |
| 12 | 522 | 25.00% | 244.47 | |
| 10 | 505 | 20.00% | 270.83 | |
| 10 | 350 | 40.00% | 1,212.87 | |
| 10 | 535 | 50.00% | 254.36 | |
| 10 | 916 | 60.00% | 644.85 | |
| 9 | 528 | 44.44% | 735.73 | |
| 8 | 624 | 25.00% | 691.35 | |
| 8 | 774 | 50.00% | 483.00 | |
| 7 | 586 | 42.86% | 583.27 | |
| 7 | 75 | 42.86% | 11.91 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 78
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 16
- Victories
- 25.00%
- Battles survived
- 6.25%
- Hits
- 65.75%
- Damage ratio
- 0.26
- Destruction ratio
- 0.07
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.24
Average score per battle
- 15
- 70
- 67
- Experience
- 450
- Damage caused
- 552
- Damage received
- 2,157
- Damage blocked
- 483
- Damage assisted
- 339
- by spotting
- 220
- by tracking
- 120
- Enemies spotted
- 0.44
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.06
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,143
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (3)

14
Updated
