Jackward5's tanks (51)
| 71 | 145 | 39.44% | 110.09 | |
| 61 | 150 | 44.26% | 102.32 | |
| 48 | 222 | 47.92% | 479.99 | |
| 46 | 242 | 52.17% | 360.76 | |
| 44 | 242 | 27.27% | 230.93 | |
| 36 | 142 | 41.67% | 73.89 | |
| 31 | 140 | 67.74% | 72.11 | |
| 27 | 316 | 48.15% | 401.77 | |
| 26 | 59 | 38.46% | 34.98 | |
| 26 | 112 | 50.00% | 31.53 | |
| 25 | 105 | 52.00% | 67.21 | |
| 25 | 109 | 44.00% | 17.92 | |
| 23 | 275 | 47.83% | 323.78 | |
| 22 | 80 | 45.45% | 5.80 | |
| 18 | 85 | 55.56% | 29.02 | |
| 16 | 99 | 50.00% | 44.92 | |
| 16 | 58 | 68.75% | 3.47 | |
| 16 | 102 | 31.25% | 36.13 | |
| 16 | 136 | 62.50% | 59.54 | |
| 15 | 54 | 46.67% | 2.08 | |
| 15 | 106 | 60.00% | 101.90 | |
| 11 | 111 | 45.45% | 173.95 | |
| 10 | 73 | 40.00% | 50.25 | |
| 10 | 36 | 60.00% | 11.50 | |
| 9 | 44 | 55.56% | 2.08 | |
| 9 | 73 | 66.67% | 272.57 | |
| 9 | 69 | 22.22% | 7.48 | |
| 8 | 19 | 37.50% | 0.37 | |
| 8 | 58 | 62.50% | 24.44 | |
| 8 | 44 | 37.50% | 21.69 | |
| 8 | 151 | 87.50% | 348.49 | |
| 8 | 207 | 75.00% | 220.85 | |
| 8 | 49 | 37.50% | 17.84 | |
| 8 | 36 | 0.00% | 42.36 | |
| 6 | 93 | 33.33% | 44.57 | |
| 6 | 37 | 50.00% | 2.37 | |
| 5 | 110 | 80.00% | 180.15 | |
| 5 | 170 | 40.00% | 494.97 | |
| 4 | 54 | 25.00% | 4.03 | |
| 4 | 104 | 100.00% | 27.57 | |
| 3 | 113 | 33.33% | 87.49 | |
| 3 | 0 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 44 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 34 | 0.00% | 25.54 | |
| 2 | 95 | 100.00% | 73.35 | |
| 2 | 71 | 50.00% | 21.87 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 51
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 46
- Victories
- 52.17%
Average score per battle
- 674
- 531
- 361
- Experience
- 219
- Damage caused
- 242
- Damage assisted
- 55
- by spotting
- 40
- by tracking
- 15
- Enemies spotted
- 0.35
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.76
- Base defense
- 0.24
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (10)

2
2
16
5
7
16


Updated
