Jack_Rabbit_44's tanks (284)
| 608 | 482 | 53.95% | 1,021.52 | |
| 436 | 793 | 50.00% | 801.06 | |
| 380 | 993 | 49.47% | 886.66 | |
| 351 | 856 | 52.14% | 769.51 | |
| 310 | 1,081 | 46.13% | 975.27 | |
| 268 | 457 | 49.25% | 849.86 | |
| 247 | 665 | 50.61% | 1,347.19 | |
| 229 | 556 | 49.34% | 842.96 | |
| 227 | 489 | 53.30% | 803.47 | |
| 225 | 515 | 48.00% | 699.86 | |
| 207 | 630 | 49.28% | 858.34 | |
| 207 | 1,232 | 44.93% | 766.79 | |
| 202 | 1,285 | 50.00% | 1,179.33 | |
| 194 | 1,194 | 57.73% | 1,033.59 | |
| 191 | 1,340 | 51.83% | 973.99 | |
| 190 | 237 | 48.95% | 349.30 | |
| 188 | 980 | 60.64% | 917.70 | |
| 182 | 923 | 49.45% | 932.65 | |
| 173 | 428 | 48.55% | 647.42 | |
| 171 | 1,133 | 52.05% | 1,050.86 | |
| 170 | 796 | 59.41% | 1,372.99 | |
| 160 | 532 | 46.25% | 780.19 | |
| 158 | 680 | 50.00% | 800.19 | |
| 155 | 798 | 50.97% | 647.53 | |
| 152 | 366 | 46.71% | 721.68 | |
| 148 | 1,272 | 50.00% | 1,244.02 | |
| 146 | 443 | 50.00% | 497.59 | |
| 143 | 1,296 | 41.96% | 847.02 | |
| 142 | 882 | 47.18% | 720.46 | |
| 142 | 897 | 49.30% | 973.42 | |
| 140 | 442 | 52.14% | 607.11 | |
| 138 | 897 | 57.25% | 683.31 | |
| 134 | 118 | 48.51% | 116.69 | |
| 133 | 148 | 49.62% | 157.50 | |
| 130 | 144 | 53.85% | 142.04 | |
| 127 | 576 | 48.82% | 638.98 | |
| 126 | 650 | 50.79% | 1,216.68 | |
| 126 | 416 | 47.62% | 510.84 | |
| 121 | 1,427 | 42.15% | 873.00 | |
| 120 | 495 | 42.50% | 496.06 | |
| 120 | 1,281 | 49.17% | 868.64 | |
| 118 | 961 | 47.46% | 839.64 | |
| 118 | 830 | 44.07% | 659.37 | |
| 117 | 432 | 47.01% | 784.65 | |
| 117 | 610 | 48.72% | 396.24 | |
| 115 | 1,113 | 55.65% | 1,030.17 | |
| 109 | 337 | 55.96% | 602.06 | |
| 104 | 226 | 55.77% | 285.89 | |
| 104 | 189 | 56.73% | 251.44 | |
| 102 | 635 | 49.02% | 735.04 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 284
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 152
- Victories
- 46.71%
- Battles survived
- 13.82%
- Hits
- 67.15%
- Damage ratio
- 0.60
- Destruction ratio
- 0.49
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 785
- 738
- 722
- Experience
- 517
- Damage caused
- 366
- Damage received
- 607
- Damage blocked
- 1
- Damage assisted
- 427
- by spotting
- 409
- by tracking
- 18
- Enemies spotted
- 3.05
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.42
- Base capture
- 0.61
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,572
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (16)
4
3
2
2
29
15
19
9







Updated
