JMD247's tanks (164)
| 4,466 | 716 | 52.98% | 1,183.60 | |
| 3,206 | 682 | 70.65% | 2,161.93 | |
| 1,964 | 857 | 55.04% | 1,322.41 | |
| 1,431 | 716 | 59.54% | 1,968.81 | |
| 1,206 | 250 | 59.20% | 2,158.15 | |
| 1,043 | 632 | 50.91% | 1,120.34 | |
| 927 | 511 | 60.73% | 1,376.12 | |
| 766 | 619 | 62.01% | 1,882.36 | |
| 678 | 865 | 61.06% | 2,266.96 | |
| 566 | 765 | 54.59% | 1,492.16 | |
| 549 | 1,058 | 67.03% | 3,527.35 | |
| 519 | 546 | 53.76% | 891.19 | |
| 445 | 715 | 46.52% | 749.94 | |
| 326 | 892 | 53.37% | 1,023.07 | |
| 324 | 431 | 50.93% | 860.89 | |
| 299 | 599 | 60.87% | 1,420.89 | |
| 275 | 1,069 | 44.00% | 872.21 | |
| 264 | 1,130 | 51.52% | 1,160.04 | |
| 263 | 687 | 44.87% | 526.27 | |
| 263 | 554 | 47.53% | 1,265.23 | |
| 241 | 524 | 46.47% | 833.85 | |
| 239 | 642 | 54.39% | 862.16 | |
| 205 | 429 | 45.85% | 619.83 | |
| 204 | 870 | 44.61% | 891.20 | |
| 196 | 1,258 | 41.33% | 869.34 | |
| 187 | 891 | 53.48% | 871.17 | |
| 173 | 924 | 46.82% | 804.38 | |
| 146 | 859 | 44.52% | 569.58 | |
| 140 | 512 | 55.71% | 775.30 | |
| 139 | 672 | 51.08% | 874.31 | |
| 119 | 509 | 48.74% | 780.83 | |
| 116 | 759 | 50.86% | 862.27 | |
| 112 | 589 | 36.61% | 710.01 | |
| 102 | 674 | 50.98% | 747.21 | |
| 100 | 510 | 59.00% | 955.92 | |
| 98 | 551 | 43.88% | 752.41 | |
| 97 | 248 | 34.02% | 629.42 | |
| 95 | 324 | 43.16% | 466.56 | |
| 92 | 492 | 52.17% | 716.03 | |
| 91 | 365 | 47.25% | 582.67 | |
| 89 | 887 | 55.06% | 1,209.83 | |
| 86 | 204 | 53.49% | 200.61 | |
| 85 | 222 | 48.24% | 313.42 | |
| 83 | 284 | 46.99% | 323.04 | |
| 80 | 224 | 42.50% | 293.93 | |
| 78 | 391 | 43.59% | 770.33 | |
| 73 | 378 | 45.21% | 504.96 | |
| 71 | 305 | 50.70% | 482.87 | |
| 71 | 108 | 50.70% | 76.16 | |
| 71 | 314 | 54.93% | 410.86 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 164
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 275
- Victories
- 44.00%
- Battles survived
- 29.45%
- Hits
- 74.47%
- Damage ratio
- 0.67
- Destruction ratio
- 0.82
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.67
Average score per battle
- 720
- 874
- 872
- Experience
- 482
- Damage caused
- 1,069
- Damage received
- 1,586
- Damage blocked
- 1,031
- Damage assisted
- 467
- by spotting
- 422
- by tracking
- 44
- Enemies spotted
- 0.98
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.58
- Base capture
- 1.54
- Base defense
- 0.48
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,265
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)

4

12
2
4
2
39
3
10
28
3
8
4
17









Updated
