Ivan_T's tanks (188)
| 940 | 612 | 54.89% | 1,000.43 | |
| 550 | 716 | 49.82% | 1,135.24 | |
| 411 | 853 | 49.15% | 927.14 | |
| 411 | 550 | 53.53% | 870.78 | |
| 395 | 738 | 54.94% | 740.76 | |
| 347 | 649 | 49.86% | 969.84 | |
| 322 | 584 | 49.38% | 795.49 | |
| 288 | 928 | 46.18% | 906.14 | |
| 272 | 686 | 43.38% | 679.96 | |
| 271 | 303 | 47.97% | 474.27 | |
| 263 | 699 | 44.49% | 453.58 | |
| 255 | 619 | 56.08% | 935.00 | |
| 223 | 743 | 55.61% | 880.36 | |
| 223 | 577 | 50.67% | 884.56 | |
| 203 | 817 | 52.22% | 826.45 | |
| 190 | 710 | 48.95% | 649.88 | |
| 188 | 326 | 48.40% | 482.78 | |
| 173 | 159 | 57.23% | 155.58 | |
| 166 | 250 | 40.96% | 717.76 | |
| 165 | 452 | 57.58% | 825.13 | |
| 158 | 613 | 51.27% | 1,033.82 | |
| 153 | 468 | 49.67% | 557.08 | |
| 147 | 247 | 46.26% | 202.32 | |
| 142 | 196 | 52.11% | 253.50 | |
| 136 | 419 | 53.68% | 733.20 | |
| 116 | 87 | 50.86% | 402.89 | |
| 115 | 339 | 43.48% | 515.80 | |
| 115 | 395 | 48.70% | 674.37 | |
| 106 | 180 | 49.06% | 187.05 | |
| 101 | 178 | 51.49% | 322.53 | |
| 100 | 567 | 43.00% | 413.83 | |
| 99 | 426 | 57.58% | 574.39 | |
| 97 | 268 | 53.61% | 719.24 | |
| 96 | 472 | 57.29% | 545.79 | |
| 93 | 396 | 60.22% | 844.63 | |
| 90 | 348 | 51.11% | 566.05 | |
| 87 | 284 | 57.47% | 809.92 | |
| 85 | 462 | 42.35% | 306.45 | |
| 85 | 332 | 47.06% | 501.74 | |
| 79 | 182 | 44.30% | 156.78 | |
| 74 | 276 | 45.95% | 529.41 | |
| 73 | 160 | 53.42% | 376.55 | |
| 73 | 786 | 38.36% | 321.39 | |
| 69 | 217 | 50.72% | 253.01 | |
| 69 | 325 | 50.72% | 296.99 | |
| 66 | 183 | 51.52% | 161.94 | |
| 66 | 429 | 40.91% | 371.01 | |
| 63 | 108 | 34.92% | 46.91 | |
| 63 | 140 | 49.21% | 103.85 | |
| 61 | 765 | 52.46% | 406.14 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 188
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 550
- Victories
- 49.82%
- Battles survived
- 37.09%
- Hits
- 64.34%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.48
Average score per battle
- 1,044
- 1,218
- 1,135
- Experience
- 392
- Damage caused
- 716
- Damage blocked
- 90
- Damage assisted
- 181
- by spotting
- 147
- by tracking
- 34
- Enemies spotted
- 0.48
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.93
- Base defense
- 0.86
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)
3
11

11
19

291
3
10
21

3
2
6
27
4








Updated
