ItsChawlie's tanks (428)
| 738 | 1,607 | 58.67% | 2,980.77 | |
| 709 | 669 | 58.53% | 2,117.36 | |
| 612 | 1,791 | 58.66% | 2,651.96 | |
| 566 | 782 | 50.88% | 1,566.87 | |
| 545 | 1,626 | 52.29% | 2,065.06 | |
| 514 | 2,802 | 62.45% | 3,282.30 | |
| 497 | 3,023 | 53.92% | 3,195.72 | |
| 483 | 1,492 | 56.52% | 1,946.83 | |
| 454 | 1,274 | 51.54% | 1,476.30 | |
| 453 | 960 | 55.63% | 2,019.98 | |
| 390 | 1,104 | 60.77% | 1,929.09 | |
| 386 | 2,307 | 54.66% | 2,565.95 | |
| 374 | 2,000 | 55.35% | 1,915.60 | |
| 360 | 2,616 | 57.50% | 3,056.55 | |
| 359 | 2,029 | 54.60% | 2,204.08 | |
| 359 | 1,048 | 60.72% | 2,982.75 | |
| 355 | 2,280 | 60.56% | 2,343.21 | |
| 344 | 2,989 | 52.91% | 3,068.85 | |
| 325 | 547 | 67.38% | 1,742.76 | |
| 316 | 1,577 | 60.76% | 3,486.16 | |
| 288 | 689 | 58.68% | 1,749.93 | |
| 283 | 2,962 | 61.84% | 3,852.23 | |
| 276 | 2,852 | 58.33% | 2,512.18 | |
| 263 | 2,251 | 60.46% | 3,294.43 | |
| 259 | 2,912 | 55.98% | 2,994.33 | |
| 256 | 1,589 | 60.16% | 2,175.06 | |
| 256 | 1,218 | 65.23% | 1,888.61 | |
| 254 | 2,585 | 65.35% | 3,374.40 | |
| 252 | 2,382 | 59.52% | 3,294.00 | |
| 251 | 1,071 | 65.34% | 3,232.27 | |
| 250 | 2,270 | 57.60% | 2,468.44 | |
| 245 | 2,301 | 54.29% | 2,091.53 | |
| 245 | 2,311 | 59.18% | 2,624.97 | |
| 237 | 2,088 | 61.18% | 3,142.84 | |
| 236 | 1,846 | 61.02% | 2,531.60 | |
| 236 | 1,603 | 50.85% | 2,120.66 | |
| 235 | 1,417 | 55.74% | 2,883.81 | |
| 231 | 2,362 | 59.31% | 3,356.96 | |
| 230 | 883 | 55.65% | 1,015.82 | |
| 226 | 903 | 57.96% | 2,192.49 | |
| 218 | 429 | 60.55% | 1,400.30 | |
| 217 | 2,269 | 58.53% | 3,131.53 | |
| 211 | 994 | 48.82% | 1,781.41 | |
| 197 | 2,550 | 59.90% | 2,655.72 | |
| 197 | 1,537 | 59.90% | 1,974.29 | |
| 195 | 1,722 | 54.36% | 2,067.26 | |
| 194 | 2,847 | 47.42% | 2,878.62 | |
| 192 | 2,357 | 59.38% | 3,169.71 | |
| 191 | 992 | 58.64% | 1,897.83 | |
| 187 | 2,888 | 56.68% | 2,947.29 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 428
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 256
- Victories
- 60.16%
Average score per battle
- 1,553
- 2,488
- 2,175
- Experience
- 692
- Damage caused
- 1,589
- Damage assisted
- 460
- by spotting
- 388
- by tracking
- 72
- Enemies spotted
- 1.35
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.18
- Base defense
- 0.46
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated