ImCrAcKPoT's tanks (179)
| 614 | 1,851 | 56.68% | 2,552.74 | |
| 473 | 1,867 | 56.24% | 2,486.64 | |
| 361 | 1,444 | 55.40% | 2,072.16 | |
| 290 | 2,451 | 58.97% | 2,121.58 | |
| 289 | 2,087 | 55.36% | 2,320.71 | |
| 285 | 2,404 | 43.16% | 2,241.38 | |
| 285 | 2,080 | 55.09% | 2,517.54 | |
| 261 | 2,908 | 57.85% | 2,911.75 | |
| 254 | 2,037 | 59.06% | 2,724.52 | |
| 249 | 844 | 53.82% | 2,305.00 | |
| 238 | 1,634 | 57.56% | 1,884.27 | |
| 200 | 2,468 | 58.00% | 2,392.30 | |
| 194 | 2,340 | 54.64% | 2,196.67 | |
| 193 | 2,776 | 54.92% | 2,561.95 | |
| 191 | 1,263 | 51.83% | 2,903.99 | |
| 187 | 2,210 | 59.36% | 1,898.03 | |
| 183 | 1,495 | 49.18% | 1,495.31 | |
| 183 | 440 | 43.72% | 433.08 | |
| 165 | 1,216 | 43.64% | 1,240.23 | |
| 163 | 1,218 | 50.92% | 2,217.21 | |
| 163 | 2,140 | 59.51% | 2,308.85 | |
| 157 | 2,313 | 53.50% | 2,496.85 | |
| 153 | 2,510 | 52.29% | 2,175.89 | |
| 150 | 1,995 | 57.33% | 2,120.71 | |
| 149 | 2,447 | 54.36% | 3,000.31 | |
| 144 | 605 | 47.92% | 598.76 | |
| 136 | 329 | 42.65% | 448.84 | |
| 135 | 388 | 50.37% | 413.78 | |
| 128 | 882 | 49.22% | 1,249.32 | |
| 118 | 1,972 | 58.47% | 2,314.29 | |
| 118 | 1,696 | 59.32% | 2,442.74 | |
| 115 | 1,313 | 47.83% | 1,829.77 | |
| 114 | 337 | 56.14% | 550.18 | |
| 109 | 512 | 50.46% | 894.87 | |
| 109 | 2,263 | 57.80% | 2,478.48 | |
| 109 | 1,522 | 56.88% | 1,927.43 | |
| 108 | 2,070 | 57.41% | 2,298.17 | |
| 106 | 2,253 | 60.38% | 3,332.24 | |
| 103 | 387 | 39.81% | 314.82 | |
| 103 | 387 | 41.75% | 498.86 | |
| 99 | 2,157 | 50.51% | 2,318.81 | |
| 98 | 1,690 | 54.08% | 2,220.92 | |
| 97 | 2,064 | 52.58% | 2,149.54 | |
| 96 | 889 | 47.92% | 1,717.78 | |
| 95 | 324 | 51.58% | 850.85 | |
| 88 | 3,289 | 61.36% | 2,852.92 | |
| 87 | 231 | 57.47% | 542.04 | |
| 84 | 2,307 | 60.71% | 2,160.01 | |
| 82 | 2,305 | 58.54% | 2,821.32 | |
| 81 | 178 | 53.09% | 139.21 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 179
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 238
- Victories
- 57.56%
- Battles survived
- 25.21%
- Hits
- 73.37%
- Damage ratio
- 1.21
- Destruction ratio
- 1.10
- Armor-use efficiency
- 1.09
Average score per battle
- 1,306
- 1,867
- 1,884
- Experience
- 901
- Damage caused
- 1,634
- Damage received
- 1,347
- Damage blocked
- 1,343
- Damage assisted
- 365
- by spotting
- 301
- by tracking
- 64
- Enemies spotted
- 1.07
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.82
- Base capture
- 0.38
- Base defense
- 0.11
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,075
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)
7
5
12
14
2
20
121
3
9
21


6
41
2
4
4







Updated
