ImAlexJones's tanks (80)
| 105 | 1,366 | 55.24% | 683.02 | |
| 90 | 1,801 | 47.78% | 1,018.64 | |
| 75 | 1,442 | 50.67% | 1,025.04 | |
| 75 | 2,124 | 60.00% | 1,090.18 | |
| 70 | 1,438 | 41.43% | 1,167.48 | |
| 67 | 1,737 | 38.81% | 857.18 | |
| 66 | 1,847 | 62.12% | 1,214.15 | |
| 59 | 1,246 | 52.54% | 1,087.04 | |
| 53 | 1,121 | 45.28% | 764.99 | |
| 50 | 1,328 | 48.00% | 882.04 | |
| 45 | 1,787 | 37.78% | 1,101.74 | |
| 43 | 1,770 | 46.51% | 735.57 | |
| 39 | 1,107 | 76.92% | 1,211.53 | |
| 32 | 1,128 | 59.38% | 906.35 | |
| 30 | 1,406 | 56.67% | 899.07 | |
| 30 | 1,601 | 53.33% | 710.27 | |
| 29 | 1,966 | 55.17% | 1,485.65 | |
| 28 | 1,891 | 57.14% | 1,454.93 | |
| 23 | 1,453 | 39.13% | 830.57 | |
| 22 | 1,133 | 31.82% | 946.62 | |
| 19 | 1,020 | 73.68% | 1,451.93 | |
| 19 | 2,001 | 47.37% | 1,409.70 | |
| 18 | 898 | 55.56% | 890.42 | |
| 18 | 1,681 | 55.56% | 1,460.92 | |
| 18 | 1,036 | 72.22% | 690.73 | |
| 17 | 1,459 | 70.59% | 831.09 | |
| 16 | 965 | 31.25% | 605.37 | |
| 16 | 1,964 | 37.50% | 1,228.34 | |
| 14 | 1,873 | 50.00% | 1,040.62 | |
| 14 | 1,081 | 57.14% | 743.62 | |
| 14 | 1,236 | 57.14% | 834.94 | |
| 11 | 1,918 | 54.55% | 1,077.35 | |
| 11 | 252 | 27.27% | 254.66 | |
| 10 | 1,868 | 50.00% | 1,387.58 | |
| 9 | 2,028 | 22.22% | 799.34 | |
| 9 | 724 | 44.44% | 469.84 | |
| 9 | 1,483 | 44.44% | 854.20 | |
| 9 | 986 | 55.56% | 758.93 | |
| 9 | 1,552 | 66.67% | 989.02 | |
| 8 | 860 | 50.00% | 631.05 | |
| 8 | 1,284 | 37.50% | 1,003.50 | |
| 7 | 1,249 | 71.43% | 743.15 | |
| 7 | 773 | 57.14% | 504.02 | |
| 7 | 771 | 42.86% | 302.00 | |
| 6 | 422 | 50.00% | 559.88 | |
| 6 | 1,670 | 66.67% | 973.92 | |
| 5 | 424 | 60.00% | 628.34 | |
| 5 | 1,208 | 20.00% | 562.75 | |
| 5 | 627 | 40.00% | 392.12 | |
| 5 | 742 | 20.00% | 418.46 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 80
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 9
- Victories
- 22.22%
- Battles survived
- 22.22%
- Hits
- 74.68%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.57
Average score per battle
- 473
- 944
- 799
- Experience
- 606
- Damage caused
- 2,028
- Damage blocked
- 918
- Damage assisted
- 237
- by spotting
- 237
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.11
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.44
- Base defense
- 0.67
progression
Awards (6)



11

Updated