IamBaNe's tanks (395)
| 1,163 | 764 | 49.96% | 1,265.55 | |
| 958 | 1,391 | 52.30% | 1,403.05 | |
| 702 | 1,270 | 52.42% | 1,025.11 | |
| 525 | 1,260 | 49.52% | 1,337.20 | |
| 477 | 971 | 50.73% | 1,090.91 | |
| 432 | 987 | 48.15% | 1,268.01 | |
| 418 | 1,457 | 54.55% | 1,628.30 | |
| 388 | 1,540 | 51.55% | 1,337.94 | |
| 377 | 1,077 | 52.25% | 1,150.06 | |
| 374 | 404 | 50.00% | 443.78 | |
| 357 | 1,365 | 46.22% | 921.59 | |
| 327 | 807 | 46.48% | 823.57 | |
| 321 | 676 | 52.34% | 820.82 | |
| 317 | 881 | 45.74% | 1,030.50 | |
| 316 | 1,450 | 48.10% | 1,729.89 | |
| 316 | 898 | 52.53% | 912.75 | |
| 314 | 654 | 46.82% | 632.80 | |
| 312 | 988 | 44.23% | 1,046.35 | |
| 307 | 964 | 47.23% | 1,014.72 | |
| 298 | 1,225 | 48.99% | 1,414.71 | |
| 293 | 617 | 51.54% | 832.08 | |
| 288 | 1,573 | 50.35% | 1,178.74 | |
| 270 | 1,127 | 47.04% | 834.91 | |
| 269 | 1,706 | 48.33% | 1,213.19 | |
| 257 | 945 | 40.86% | 656.71 | |
| 223 | 973 | 52.02% | 1,169.95 | |
| 217 | 559 | 39.63% | 476.59 | |
| 217 | 2,240 | 47.47% | 1,749.82 | |
| 209 | 663 | 49.76% | 499.20 | |
| 206 | 648 | 49.03% | 1,033.65 | |
| 205 | 1,375 | 46.83% | 1,533.91 | |
| 198 | 216 | 52.53% | 398.88 | |
| 198 | 1,908 | 40.91% | 1,434.44 | |
| 186 | 1,568 | 50.00% | 1,109.71 | |
| 178 | 1,850 | 47.75% | 1,446.39 | |
| 171 | 473 | 44.44% | 497.80 | |
| 167 | 917 | 51.50% | 1,128.18 | |
| 167 | 429 | 44.31% | 462.54 | |
| 160 | 1,370 | 41.88% | 956.58 | |
| 159 | 686 | 45.91% | 1,262.84 | |
| 159 | 1,725 | 45.28% | 1,290.98 | |
| 148 | 154 | 41.22% | 137.86 | |
| 142 | 2,277 | 52.11% | 1,596.33 | |
| 141 | 633 | 43.97% | 763.95 | |
| 139 | 1,846 | 43.88% | 1,267.63 | |
| 136 | 756 | 44.85% | 450.73 | |
| 136 | 494 | 47.06% | 999.76 | |
| 136 | 1,377 | 44.85% | 1,164.18 | |
| 135 | 385 | 54.81% | 378.49 | |
| 135 | 830 | 44.44% | 601.85 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 395
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 198
- Victories
- 40.91%
- Battles survived
- 19.19%
- Hits
- 71.48%
- Damage ratio
- 1.16
- Destruction ratio
- 0.96
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.07
Average score per battle
- 899
- 1,383
- 1,434
- Experience
- 673
- Damage caused
- 1,908
- Damage received
- 1,650
- Damage blocked
- 105
- Damage assisted
- 482
- by spotting
- 415
- by tracking
- 67
- Enemies spotted
- 1.03
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.78
- Base capture
- 0.88
- Base defense
- 0.32
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,635
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)

3
5
2
3
3
2
106
3
11
24
2
4
22









Updated
